Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

24.02.2019

BW  MOVE! Oberwart Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
A-7422 Riedlingsdorf,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
BS  Husbauer Kathrin /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Andreas Siglreithmaier /

 Jun. I La C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La D
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
2.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
4.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Bachner Lukas - Klambauer Hanna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
3.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
4.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
5.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Jurak Marcel - Cvengrosova Adriana,  Dance club Cadca
7.Mitterecker Günther - Mitterecker Doris,  Allegro
8.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
9.Kvasnovsky Simon - Capkova Vanesa,  Dance club Cadca
10.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
11.Bársony Csongor - Krápicz Terézia Lili,  PresiDance TSE

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
2.Jurak Marcel - Cvengrosova Adriana,  Dance club Cadca
3.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
4.Kvasnovsky Simon - Capkova Vanesa,  Dance club Cadca

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Dance Unity
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Wimmer Daniel - Rubey Sylvia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
7.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
8.Bársony Csongor - Krápicz Terézia Lili,  PresiDance TSE
8.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
10.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
10.Tomasek Edo - Guerentz Selina,  academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
5.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III La B
1.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: