Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

17.02.2019

BW/MFT  Austrian Pyramid Cup, Forum - Wolkersdorf - TSK
A-2334 Vösendorf,

TL  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
WR  Titkova Anastasia /
WR  Petrovskyy Oleg /
WR  Golczak Iwona /
WR  Pastorek Peter /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Bohak Branko /
WR  Traut Sven /
WR  Bigazzi Gianita /
WR  Lonardi Nicola /
WR  Albanese Uta /
WR  /
WR  Hakobyan Albert /
WR  Carrillo David /
WR  Zdenek Fencak /
WR  Bohak Alenka /
WR  Galchun Alexey /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Steininger Matthias - Zwirschitz Lisa,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Bozik Stefan - Samanta Prochyrova, 
4.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
5.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
6.Rehm Matthias - Eisenhut Martina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Csarnai Máté - Szentléleki Nóra,  Infinity Dance Company
9.Tóth-Horváth Gyöngyi - Toth György,  Hungary
10.Reithner Markus - Haslinger Marlis,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Bachner Lukas - Klambauer Hanna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
3.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
4.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
6.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
7.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
8.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  DANCEPLANET
9.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
10.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Kuruc Samuel - Psenakova Sheila,  TSK TIFFANY Nova Bana

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Pozdisek Jakub - Dostalova Ester,  Czech Republic
2.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
3.Walter Michael - Dostal Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Kaiser, Phillip - Gericke, Lisa, 
5.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin,  Union - Linz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: