Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

09.01.2022

BW  Gänserndorf Cup,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Branc Renate /
BS  Monika Soukup /
BS  Tina Waitzer /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Ing. Alfred Wastell /
WR  Danilo Campisi /

 Single Sch.+Jun. Sta BSP
1. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Single Sch.+Jun. La BSP
1. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Single Sch.+Jun. La TKL
1. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2. - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I La D
1.Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria,  academy of dance
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
3.Bübl Benjamin - Sarnecka Maya,  Danceland
4.Kraft Michael - Hasani Edita,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura,  Choice Styria
3.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland
5.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah,  Eleganza Köflach
6.Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria,  academy of dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Schwarz Gold
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
3.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La B
1.Reinberger Lukas - Magosi Dora,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
2.Bübl Benjamin - Sarnecka Maya,  Danceland

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Schwarz Gold

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: