Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

08.01.2022

BW  Gänserndorf Cup,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Branc Renate /
BS  Monika Soukup /
BS  Tina Waitzer /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Ing. Alfred Wastell /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
2.Englitsch Vincent - Windsperger Viola,  Schwarz Gold
3.Unterberger Alexander - Köhler Anna,  Schwarz Gold
4.Valda Enzo - Gartlgruber Pia Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Male Lukas - Lonyai Alma,  Schwarz Gold
6.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
7.Kulha Robin - Vlcsek Vanessa,  Juventus - Wien
7.Reich-Rohrwig Matthias - Male Flora,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Sommerauer Florian - Kraus Cornelia,  Casino - Wien
2.Bauer Thomas - Markota Monika,  Juventus - Wien
3.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
4.Bittner Felix - Walter Isabella,  Schwarz Gold
5.Urch Markus - Hawlik Marlene,  Schwarz Gold
6.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Pfeffer Simon - Rosenberger Pauline,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.La Pedalina Benjamin - Klimpfinger Hannah,  Forum - Wien
3.Konecny Daniel - Shurmelova Ilona,  Modena - Wien
4.Seibert Jakob - Schade Klara,  Schwarz Gold
5.Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie,  Choice Styria
6.Rostas Adam - Treiber Sonja,  Schwarz Gold
7.Fruhwirth Martin - Fegerl Alexandra,  Dance Unity
8.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
9.Maiberg Jonas - Mori Diana,  Dance Unity
10.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
2.Resch Benedikt - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Zischka Tobias - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Wagner Adrian - Ivanova Iryna,  blau-grün Wien
6.Baumer Florian - Dremaite Ieva,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
8.Baumgartner Matthias - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Vonasek Paul Florian - Losbichler Katharina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
11.Pfeffer Simon - Rosenberger Pauline,  Wienerwald - Mödling
12.Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
13.Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie,  Choice Styria
14.Längle Matthias - Kerner Julia,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Ramm Sebastian - Sigl Verena,  Choice Styria
3.Deutschmann Lukas - Weber Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Tomas Orel - Orlova Andrea,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Roman Barta - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
4.Anzeletti-Reikl Peter - Anzeletti Ingrid,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
6.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
2.Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Tomas Orel - Orlova Andrea,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
4.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
5.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Jiri Skocdopole - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
4.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
5.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Sen. II La D
1.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
2.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II La C
1.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
3.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B-S offen
1.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki Rie,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
4.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
5.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: