Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.01.2019

BW/MFT  Gänserndorf Cup,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
BS  Monika Soukup /
BS  Tina Waitzer /
TL  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Anna Bock /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Gramatikova Maria /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina, 
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
3.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
4.Magosi Dora - Platzer Laura Sophie, 
5.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
6.Arhipov Mark - Hermann Lili, 

 Sch. La D
1.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Liteykin Mark - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Starlight - Wien
2.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Jun. I+ II La BSP
1.Targonin Stepan - Fromme Alisah, 
2.Michaeler Benedikt - Frana Vanessa, 

 Jun. I La D
1.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
3.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Liteykin Mark - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Starlight - Wien
3.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La D
1.Szvetnyik Emese - Ivanczi Benedek,  Dance Express TSE
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
3.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La C
1.Szvetnyik Emese - Ivanczi Benedek,  Dance Express TSE
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Let s Dance Graz
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Horváth András Máté - Ujcz Méri Sára,  Dance Express TSE
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
5.Szvetnyik Emese - Ivanczi Benedek,  Dance Express TSE

 Jug. Sta D
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Let s Dance Graz
2.Vana Ondrej - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jug. La D
1.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Jug. La C
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Let s Dance Graz
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jug. La B
1.Bernath Odett - Lehoczki Zsolt,  Botafogo TE
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Let s Dance Graz
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Let s Dance Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Vana Ondrej - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Let s Dance Graz
5.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta, 
2.Kappl Marc - Stefanie Ferstl, 
3.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla, 
4.Bendel Adrian - Stachurska Izabela, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
3.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Let s Dance Graz
5.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
9.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
10.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Szabó Karolina - Nyilas Dániel,  Dance Express TSE
4.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
7.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
8.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Vishneuski David - Radojkovic Andrijana,  Modena - Wien
3.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Pauer Berta - Ignácz Róbert,  Dance Express TSE

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
2.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Mizsér Tamás - Fülöp Zsuzsanna,  Dance Express TSE

 Single bis 15 J.
1.Pramer Pamina - ,  TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Decker Sara - ,  TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Zölei Alexandra - ,  Dance Express TSE
4.Kurteva Yulianna - ,  TSK Modena - Wien
5.Kostandyan Sarah - ,  TSK Modena - Wien
6.Hairapetjan Michelle - ,  Dance Studio Antares
7.Obricht Viola - ,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
8.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Ovchinnikova Amina - ,  TSK Modena - Wien
10.Hairapetjan Nicole - ,  Dance Studio Antares
11.Holy Roswitha - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
12.Graller Sandrin - ,  TSC Eleganza Köflach
13.Knabe Alina - ,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
14.Schmidt Amelie - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
14.Reisek Bettina - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
16.Häring Lea - ,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: