Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

30.04.2017 - WDSF Budapest (HUN)

WDSF Junior II Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 29. 04. 2017, 15 Paare:
1. Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Anastasia Cucer (UKR)
2. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova (SVK)
3. Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa Lupse (AUT/W)
4. Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Farkas Liliana (HUN)
5. Kohon Patrik - Kiss Luca (HUN)
6. Boris Savov - Emma Siva (SVK)

WDSF International Open Latein, Buda Open (HUN), 29. 04. 2017, 55 Paare:
1. Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina (HUN)
2. Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos (GER)
3. Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova (RUS)
4. Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan (ITA)
5. Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso (ITA)
6. Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska (POL)
Semifinale
9. Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 29. 04. 2017, 11 Paare:
1. Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres (POL)
2. Gabrielius Vaikasas - Ita Kondera (LTU)
3. Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte Paldauskaite (LTU)
4. Norbert Drobina - Vasas Viktoria (SRB)
5. Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte (LTU)
6. Nemanja Simikic - Tijana Simikic (SRB)
7. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/W)
1. Runde
8. Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl (AUT/W)
10. Michael Walter - Christina Walter (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 29. 04. 2017, 21 Paare:
1. Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux (AUT/W)
2. Luca Bandettini - Margherita Petrocchi (ITA)
3. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
4. Mirko Gandelli - Elena Pariscenti (ITA)
5. Vasyl Porokhovskyy - Olga Baltrunas (UKR)

1. Runde
Christian Jordan - Sonja Siegmund-Jordan (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 29. 04. 2017, 29 Paare:
1. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
2. Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta Galilei (ITA)
3. Christian Holderried - Daniela Saeurle-Holderried (GER)
4. Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna Voltan (ITA)
5. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
6. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
Semifinale
14. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
16. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
20. Franz Pranckl - Ellen Slezak (AUT/W)
22. Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Star Latein, Budapest (HUN), 30. 04. 2017, 19 Paare:
1. Kiraly Mark - Lissak Laura (HUN)
2. Tanabay Tokgoz - Miroslava Ondrejkova (SVK)
3. Roman Kiparin - Olga Efremova (RUS)
4. Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya (RUS)
5. Szots Daniel - Egresi Melinda -Beatrix (HUN)
6. David Ovsievitch - Katarina Stefkova (GER)
Semifinale
12. Gabriel Reikl - Julia Österreicher (AUT/W)
1. Runde
15. Felix Neidhart - Ani Karadzhiyan (AUT/W)
18. Andreas Schneeweiss - Julia Kaiser (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, Buda Open (HUN), 30. 04. 2017, 44 Paare:
1. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)
2. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
3. Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska (POL)
4. Marek Szulgo - Renata Schodnik (POL)
5. Faliboga Raul - Radu Andra-Mihaela (ROM)
6. Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic (CRO)
Semifinale
8. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorad (AUT/W)
10. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Budapest (HUN), 30. 04. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
2. Ulisse Riccardi - Barbara Pischianz (ITA)
3. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
4. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
5. Rainer Wasgint - Christine Wasgint (GER)
6. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
1. Runde
11. Helmut Lux - Simone Dulies (AUT/W)
13. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senior III Open , Standard, Buda Open (HUN), 30. 04. 2017, 31 Paare:
1. Jari Redsven - Anne Redsven (FIN)
2. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala (FIN)
3. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
4. Enrico Pratesi - Mariella Landini (ITA)
5. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
6. Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda (POL)
Semifinale
7. - 8. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
10. - 11. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
10. - 11. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)
12. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
21. - 23. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
21. - 23. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)
21. - 23. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
24. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 01.05.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: