Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

29.10.2017 - WDSF Kralove (CZE)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 28. 10. 2017, 20 Paare:
1. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
2. Ivo Simacek - Katerina Bendova (CZE)
3. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
4. Milan Sedlar - Martina Grosupova (CZE)
5. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
6. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)

Semifinale
10. - 11. Jörg Kügler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 28. 10. 2017, 26 Paare:
1. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
2. Kai Schoenherr - Silke Ludwig (GER)
3. Rene Ewals - Ymke Lemmens (NED)
4. Vlastimil Hosek - Marcela Pokorna (CZE)
5. Renzo Segato - Giuseppina Liviero (ITA)
6. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
19. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)

WDSF International Open Latein, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 29. 10. 2017, 50 Paare:
1. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova (CZE)
2. Vincenzo Taormina - Floriana Messina (ITA)
3. Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana (GER)
4. Bojan Lazareski - Sarah Karakatsanis (SRB)
5. Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko (AZE)
6. Piotr Firlag - Celina Balon (POL)
Semifinale
10. Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 29. 10. 2017, 38 Paare:
1. Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora (ROU)
2. David Kozow - Caroline Kozow (POL)
3. Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz (POL)
4. Yaroslav Semenenko - Aleksandra Piszczek (UKR)
5. Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova (CZE)
6. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 29. 10. 2017, 25 Paare:
1. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
2. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
3. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
4. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
5. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
6. Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda (POL)
Semifinale
9. - 10. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
9. - 10. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
11. Guenter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
12. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
16. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)
17. Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 29. 10. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
2. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
3. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
4. Adriano Gilioli - Lucia Pavan (ITA)
5. Jaroslav Schwan - Helena Schwanova (CZE)
6. Banfi Antal - Bellagh Maria (HUN)
1. Runde
11. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
13. Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann (AUT/N)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 30.10.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: