Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

28.04.2019 - WDSF Nizza (FRA)

WDSF International Open, Latein, Nizza (FRA), 27. 04. 2019, 25 Paare:
1. Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova (GER)
2. Artem Martynov - Julia Khurtina (RUS)
3. Nikolay Levchenkov - Marie Denigot-Hamon (RUS)
4. Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Nicole Civita (ITA)
5. Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus (AUT/W)
6. David Merenguer - Diana Proskurina (ESP)

WDSF Open Senior I, Latein, Nizza (FRA), 27. 04. 2019, 6 Paare
1. Yevgen Dmytrenko - Mery Lenz (ARG)
2. Gwenael Longuet - Laetitia Deplano (FRA)
3. Petr Kiesel - Nikola Mikeskova (CZE)
4. Thomas Lackner - Claudia Humer (AUT/O)
5. Fabio Morello - Sara Cinus (ITA)
6. Juergen Rodewald - Kathrin Rodewald (GER)

WDSF Open Senior II, Standard, Nizza (FRA) 27. 04. 2019, 30 Paare
1. Salvatore Amico - Erica Bressan (ITA)
2. Gilles Bourguet - Sandrine Bourguet (FRA)
3. Terry Champion - Carole Barbier (FRA)
4. Fabio Sartore - Daniela Billeci (ITA)
5. Robert Lopardo - Monica Isoldi (ITA)
6. Stefano Maraboli - Laura Donati (ITA)
Viertelfinale
23. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senior III, Standard, Nizza (FRA) 27. 04. 2019, 49 Paare
1. Aldo Mazzi - Roberta Pisacane (ITA)
2. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
3. Roland Holub - Eleonora Holub (AUT/W)
4. Olivier Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel Gastaldi (FRA)
5. Paolo Serafino Angeli - Alessandra Emilia Cassavi (ITA)
6. Antonio Lagunas Marin - Matilde Sauceda Parejo (ESP)
Viertelfinale
20. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
23. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Nizza (FRA), 28. 04. 2019, 10 Paare:
1. Carlos Cirera - Eva Nieto (ESP)
2. Felix Patron Rojo - Lali Rodriguez Arjona (ESP)
3. Patrick Lemaire - Jennifer Massaro (FRA)
4. Roberto Danero - Eleonora Cicero (ITA)
5. Henry Donato Chiattone - Morena Bonacini (ITA)
6. Maurisio Da Campo - Christine Moehrel (FRA)
1. Runde
9. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Latein, WDSF Nizza (FRA), 28. 04. 2019, 11 Paare:
1. Olivier Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel Gastaldi (FRA)
2. Rafael Rodriguez Campos - Marina Rodriguez Arredondo (ESP)
3. Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg (EST)
4. Hannu Kolehmainen - Pirjo Kaskisola (FIN)
5. Mauro Iozzi - Stefania Bertelli (ITA)
6. Denis Lambert - Lambert Annie (FRA
1. Runde
10. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, WDSF Nizza (FRA), 28. 04. 2019, 32 Paare:
1. Andrea Scarlini - Fiorenza Garafalo (ITA)
2. Pietro Inella - Vita Luisi (ITA)
3. Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
4. Emilio Redaelli - Laura Cazzaniga (ITA)
5. Josep M. Berengueres - M. Dolors Llordes (ESPO)
6. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer (GER)
Semifinale
8. Franz Steinbichler - Ria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
11. Herbert Lenz - Eva Lenz (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 29.04.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: