Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

27.03.2011 - IDSF Brno (CZE)

IDSF International Open Standard, Brno (CZE), 27. 03. 2011, 115 Paare:
1. Benedeto Ferruggia / Claudia Kohler (GER)
2. Marek Kosaty / Paulina Glazik (POL)
3. Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina (RUS)
4. Donatas Vezelis / Lina Chatkeviciute (LTU)
5. Bjorn Bitsch / Ashli Wiliamson (DNK)
6. Andrzej Sadecki / Karina Nawrot (POL)
Viertelfinale
15. Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Senior III Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 27. 03. 2011, 24 Paare:
1. Maurizio Carugati / Mariagrazia Giovenco (ITA)
2. Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer (GER)
3. Luca DAndrea / Regina Scerrato (ITA)
4. Franco Marinelli / Sabrina Sabini (ITA)
5. Mario Bissacco / Antonietta Baselli (ITA)
6. Lucio Pravato / Nunzia Sperotto (ITA)
Semifinale
12. Haimo Arnold / Johanna Arnold (AUT/OÖ)
Viertelfinale
19. Rono Alam / Ursula Cordin (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Brno (CZE), 25. 03. 2011, 43 Paare:
1. Carlo Wilmer Righero / Manuela Traversi (ITA)
2. Josef Stehlik / Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
3. Stefano Pesce / Sabrina Dal Corso (ITA)
4. Giovanni Arnaldo Ciotti / Annalisa Risi (ITA)
5. Massimo Molteni / Clara Pignataro (ITA)
6. Robert Szlendak / Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
Viertelfinale:
14. Martin Dietl / Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
15. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/OÖ)
17. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
24. Heinz Böhm / Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 26. 03. 2011, 31 Paare:
1. Alexander Vanchugin / Oxana Skripnik (RUS)
2. Peter Palat / Hana Palatova (CZE)
3. Carlo Wilmer Righero / Manuela Traversi (ITA)
4. Andrea Rigon / Barbara Remondini(ITA)
5. Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann (AUT
6. Rudolf Steinauer / Sonja Steinauer (AUT)
Finale:
5. Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
6. Rudolf Steinauer / Sonja Steinauer (AUT/NÖ)

Viertelfinale:
21.-22. Hendrik Hahne / Sandra Hahne (AUT/W)
21.-22. Michael Schütz / Petra Schütz (AUT/OÖ)
25. Martin Mahrer / Sabine Palmetshofer (AUT/ )

IDSF Senior I Open Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 27. 03. 2011, 15 Paare:
1. Sergey Makarenko / Anna Makarenko (RUS)
2. Martin Macoun / Romana Motlova (CZE))
3. Carles Cirera / Eva Nieto (ESP))
4. Martin Nevelos / Ivana Lutovska (CZE))
5. Lorenzo Urbani / Monika Divo (ITA))
6. Alex Endrizzi / Ester Salerno (ITA)
Semifinale:
12. Hendry Schwarz / Martina Folladore (AUT/T)

 

POSCHNER Erwin, EP / 28.03.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: