Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

26.05.2013 - WDSF Paris (FRA)

WDSF World Open Standard, Paris (FRA), 26.05.2013, 62 Paare
1. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina (MDV)
2. Björn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson (DEN)
3. Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukar (UKR)
4. Igor Kruglov - Anna Aseeva (RUS)
5. Valentin Lusin - Renata Busheeva (GER)
6. Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna (ITA)
Viertelfinale
23. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Kombination, Paris (FRA), 24.05.2013, 20 Paare
1. Miha Vodicar - Nadiya Bychkova (SLO)
2. Andrey Sergunin - Alina Glazkova (RUS)
3. Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki (FIN)
4. Alexis Bergeon - Johanna Rivier (FRA)
5. Viktor Szabo - Vanja Vujic (CRO)
6. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Paris (FRA), 26.05.2013, 22 Paare
1. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova - (CAN)
2. Vadim Lehmann - Maria Kleinschmidt (GER)
3. Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina Kretz (GER)
4. Raphael Provitera - Carina Neghinskaia (FRA)
5. Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien Kreiter (GER)
6. Deividas Simaska- Oksana Lukyanenko (LTU)
7. Valentin Dumitru - Irina Tudorache (ROM)
Semifinale
9. Vladislav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Paris (FRA), 25.05.2013, 42 Paare
1. Tassilo Lax - Sabine Lax (GER)
2. Stefano Bernardini - Stefania Martinelli (ITA)
3. Rodrigue Vieux - Adriana Teoli (FRA)
4. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
5. Markus Lilli - Manuela Wichmann (GER)
6. Augusto Gandolfi - Elena Tentori (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Paris (FRA), 26.05.2013, 63 Paare
1. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
2. Luciano Testi - Valeria Massarotti (ITA)
3. Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris (ITA)
4. Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda (ITA)
5. Nazzareno Carradori - Silvana Spiazzi (ITA)
6. Andrey Kukk - Anna Berezina (RUS)
Viertelfinale
13. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AT/W)
20. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Senioren II Latein, Paris (FRA), 25.05.2013, 26 Paare
1. Andrea Tozzi - Isabella Galvan (ITA)
2. Pierre Legault - Lyne Villeneuve (CAN)
3. Patrick Mialon - Fabienne Zimmer (FRA)
4. Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra Bartolomei (ITA)
5. Jarmo Valo - Heidi Valo (FIN)
6. Jose Mata - Solange Mata (POR)
Viertelfinale
13. Robert Kinnl - Wang Chunyan (AUT/W)

25.05.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: