Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

25.03.2018 - WDSF Bari (ITA)

WDSF International Open Latein, Bari Open (ITA), 24. 03. 2018, 80 Paare:
1. Giacomo Lazzarini- Roberta Benedetti (BIH)
2. Maxim Bashkirov- Anastasia Razheva (RUS)
3. Jure Bergant- Milana Chekanova (SLO)
4. Vinzenzo Taormina - Floriana Messina (ITA)
5. Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola (PHI)
6. Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Nicole Civita (ITA)
Viertelfinale
19. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)

WDSF RS Latein, Bari Open (ITA), 24. 03. 2018, 48 Paare:
1. Oleh Sokyrka - Deborah Rufinelli (UKR)
2. Luigi Donadeo - Sara Notaro (ITA)
3. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)
4. Diego Rossi - Nicole Grinello (ITA)
5. Emanuele Nucciotti - Natascia Scocchi (IRL)
6. Giacomo Giuffrida - Letizia Bulleri (ITA)
Viertelfinale
17. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Latein, Bari Open (ITA), 24. 03. 2018, 14 Paare:
1. Federico Stefanini - Graziella Marinotti (ITA)
2. Livio Alivernini - Manuela Ottavi (ITA)
3. Aurelio Grassi - Rizzi Aurora (ITA)
4. Giacomo Siesto - Maria Grazia Quatrale (ITA)
5. Carlo Dell'orefice - Linda Menna (ITA)
6. Giuseppe Trabace - Giusy Cifarelli (ITA)
7. Graziano Biagioli - Emanuela Nardini (ITA)
Semifinale
10. - 11. Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber /AUT/St)
10. - 11. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Bari Open (ITA), 25. 03. 2018, 34 Paare:
1. Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca (ROU)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
3. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
4. Angelo Annese - Francesca Casalino (ITA)
5. Francesco Busato - Giulia Bacci (ITA)
6. Egor Mikhaylov - Veronika Zobnitseva (RUS)
7. Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic (CRO)
Viertelfinale
17. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
WDSF Open Latein, Bari Open (ITA), 25. 03. 2018, 40 Paare:
1. Jimmy Sposato - Aurora Ranvestel (ITA)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
3. Yago Zandona - Ambra Corcione (ITA)
4. Nal Lakic - Jasna Potocar (SLO)
5. Riccardo Stradiotto - Micol Peserico (ITA)
6. Gianluca Leone - Martina Aldegheri (ITA)
Viertelfinale
13. Tim Grabenwöger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Bari Open (ITA), 25. 03. 2018, 39 Paare:
1. Antonino Arena - Elga Farnesi (ITA)
2. Massimo Onorati - Iva Piani (ITA)
3. Giuseppe Trappolini - Roberta Alessi (ITA)
4. Robert Lopardo - Monica Isoldi (ITA)
5. Giuseppe De Vitis - Emanuela Deci (ITA)
6. Luca Pardini - Giovanna Puccinelli (ITA)
Semifinale
13. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
24. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

STEINERBERGER Peter, PS / 26.03.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: