Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

25.03.2012 - WDSF Brno (CZE)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 25.03.2012, 52 Paare:
1. Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana Maksimkina (RUS)
2. Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti (ITA)
3. Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija Golubtsova (LAT)
4. Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri (ALB)
5. Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina (RUS)
6. Graziano Di Prima - Jana Koroleva (BEL)
Semifinale
11. Christoph Müller - Helene Buchner (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 25.03.2012, 24 Paare:
1. Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia Giovenco (ITA)
2. Lucio Pravato - Nunzia Sperotto (ITA)
3. Luca D'Andrea - Regina Scerrato (ITA)
4. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
5. Bosco Novak - Corinne Novak (GER)
6. Jiri Plsek - Jana Plskova (CZE)
7. Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne Heyner (GER)
Semifinale
13. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
14. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 24.03.2012, 34 Paare:
1. Dmitry Kapusta - Ekaterina Riabogina, RUS
2. Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana Maximkina, RUS
3. Ergo Lukk - Rutt Metusala, EST
4. Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina, RUS
5. Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena Khodyreva, RUS
6. Erik Husgafvel - Laura Makinen, FIN
Viertelfinale
16. Dinu Victor Lung - Christa Elisa Tatar (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 24.03.2012, 33 Paare:
1. Tassilo Lax - Sabine Lax (GER)
2. Stefano Bernardini - Stefania Martellini (ITA)
3. Alexandr Vanchugin - Oxana Skripnik (RUS)
4. Petr Palat - Hana Palatova (CZE)
5. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
6. Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat (GER)
Semifinale
7. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
9. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer (AUT/N)

Viertelfinale
19. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
20. Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 23.03.2012, 36 Paare:
1. Carlo Wilmer Righero - Manuela Traversi (ITA)
2. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala (FIN)
3. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva, (RUS)
4. Peter Birndorfer - Christina Pothfelder (GER)
5. Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia Giovenco (ITA)
6. Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal Corso (ITA)
Viertelfinale
17. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
23. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 23.03.2012, 61 Paare:
1. Bogdan Talpiga - Maria Talpiga (ROM)
2. Earle Williamson - Charlotte Christiansen (DEN)
3. Daniel Radu - Anne Weber (GER)
4. Artem Mubarakshin - Anna Trenzeleva (RUS)
5. Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova (SVK)
6. Andrea De Marco - Deborah Zecca (ITA)
Viertelfinale
18. Dinu Victor Lung - Christe Tatar (AUT/ W)
20. Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 23.03.2012, 75 Paare:
1. Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao (POR)
2. Francesco Arietta - Francesca Fabiano (ITA)
3. Domenico Palmisano - Maria Birosova (SVK)
4. Francesco Esposito - Svetlana Kostenko (ITA)
5. Ylie Bardahan - Anastasia Bodnar (GER)
6. Jan Onder - Lucie Huncarova (CZE)
Semifinale
11. Barna Sztoján - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
20. Stefan Herzog - Anna Koutina (AUT/W)

WDSF Professional Division International Open Standard, Brno Open 2012 (CZE), 25.03.2012, 11 Paare:
1. Paolo Bosco - Joanne Clifton (ITA)
2. Lev Sidelnikov - Elena Lavetskaya (RUS)
3. Fabio Bellucci - Ivana Suchankova (SVK)
4. Sami Vainionpaa - Merje Styf (FIN)
5. Marco Festa - Samantha Noschese (ITA)
6. Marco Chieregato - Carla Bordignon (ITA)
1. Runde
7. Danilo Campisi - Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)
 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 25.03.2012
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: