Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

24.03.2013 - WDSF Vienna Dance Concourse 2. Tag

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, 46 Paare
1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal (FRA)
3. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
4. Markus Lilli - Manuela Wichmann (GER)
5. Gert Faustmann - Alexandra Kley (GER)
6. Marco Wittkowski - Petra Fischer (GER)
7. Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat (GER)
Viertelfinale
13. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
21. Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll (AUT/N)

(Details)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, 74 Paare
1. Moreno Carnelli - Michela Saggiorato (ITA)
2. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlik (CZE)
3. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
4. Aldo Sterpilla - Enza Bracci (ITA)
5. Nikolay Palagichev - Irina Krutova (RUS)
6. Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
7. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
Viertelfinale
16. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
17. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)

(Details)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, 80 Paare
1. Victor Berezin - Elena Martynenko (RUS)
2. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
3. Oliver Luthardt - Brigitte Kessel-Döhle (GER)
4. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
5. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
6. Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben (ITA)
Semifinale
12. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
19. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
25. Franz Windhagauer - Elisabeth Windhagauer (AUT/N)

(Details)

Super-Seniors Standard, 23 Paare
1. Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck (AUT/W)
2. Wilfried Find - Marion Find (GER)
3. Erich Fenster - Beate Fenster (GER)
4. Gerhard Delvendahl - Borghild Delvendahl (GER)
5. Marcel Erné - Birgit Suhr-Erné (GER)
6. Oriano Capuzzo - Bruna Manfrin (ITA)
7. Harry Lang - Ines Lang (AUT/W)
(Details)

WDSF Open Senioren I Latein, 31 Paare
1. Sergey Makarenko - Tatiana Nikolaeva (RUS)
2. Martin Macoun - Romana Motlova (CZE)
3. Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer (GER)
4. Andreas Hoffmann - Isabel Krüger (GER)
5. Stefan Leschke - Leila Kessler (GER)
6. Federico Gassani - Francesca Mori Barigazzi (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin Kranewitter (AUT/T)
Viertelfinale
14. Philip Hain - Sylvia Weinerth (AUT/W)
15. Otto Kovacs - Ildiko Kis (AUT/W)
19. Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore (AUT/T)
23. Jürgen Harrer - Elke Schacherl (AUT/N)
23. Bernhard Kirchner - Justyna Ciesla (AUT/W)

(Details)

WEIßL Karl, KW / 25.03.2013
News: Ergebnisse Inland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: