Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

23.09.2012 - WDSF Kistelek (HUN)

WDSF International Open Latein, Kistelek Open (HUN), 23.09.2012, 69 Paare:
1. Artem Lazarev - Ekaterina Isakovich (UKR)
2. Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova (CZE)
3. Balazs Nagymihly - Agnes Szalai (HUN)
4. Razvan Manole - Olga Negoduico (ROU)
5. Andrea Bolzoni - Anna Stedile (ITA)
6. Radek Mucha - Vitalija Tyrnova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
15. Florian Vana - Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Latein, Kistelek Open (HUN), 22.09.2012, 49 Paare:
1. Andrea Bolzoni - Anna Stedile (ITA)
2. Stefan Grigore - Laura Filipescu (ROU)
3. Lehoczky György - Czina Boglarka (HUN)
4. Alberto Faccio - Giada Lini (ITA)
5. Jesus Fernandez - Sara Salvador (ESP)
6. Razvan Dumitrescu - Alina Andrea Radu (ROU)
7. Mickael Amicel - Manon Felici (FRA)
7. Calin Bochis - Anita Berecz (ROU)
Semifinale
9. Florian Vana - Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Kistelek Open (HUN), 23.09.2012, 22 Paare:
1. Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
2. Salvatore Imbelloni - Loredana De Zio (ITA)
3. Alfons Henne - Vera Zuleger (GER)
4. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
5. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

6. Giovanni Arnaldo Giotti - Analisa Risi (ITA)
Semifinale
10. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Kistelek Open (HUN), 23.09.2012, 21 Paare:
1. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
2. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
3. Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
4. Xavier Soria - Roser Cadena (ESP)
5. Emilio Villodres - Montserrat Estall (ESP)
6. Angelo Panarello - Daniela Santaroni (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
13. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
15. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St )
18. Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler (AUT/O)
20. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

WDSF International Open Standard, Kistelek Open (HUN), 22.09.2012, 45 Paare:
1. Paolo Campigotto - Alina Petre (ROU)
2. Dariusz Mycka - Luiza Piotrowska (POL)
3. Alessandro D'amora - Maria Gorelik (ITA)
4. Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova (CZE)
5. Oleksii Guzyr - Rikako Ota (JPN)
6. Szepesi Jozsef - Farkas Bettina (HUN)
Viertelfinale
23. Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck (AUT/W)

Open Junioren Latein, Kistelek Open (HUN), 23.09.2012, 38 Paare:
1. Nino Kleindienst - Urka Bencak (SLO)
2. Nicholas Stevens - Alexandra Gutkovich (USA)
3. Petur Gunnarsson - Rakel Matthiasdottir (ISL)
4. Patryk Ploszaj - Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
5. Israel-Omri Mishael - Liel Mureinis (ISR)
6. Alexandru Munteanu - Anne-Gabriela Bezusenco (ROU)
7. David Chiarolanzio - Helga Hermannsdottir (ISL)
8. Silviu Tabarca - Irina Tudorache (ROU)
Viertelfinale
16. Dominik Jasiczek - Sharon Bron (AUT/W)


 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 19.09.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: