Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

23.04.2016 - WDSF Tallinn (EST)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Tallinn (EST), 23. 04.2016, 18 Paare:
1. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
2. Ville Hayrynen - Sanna Kakko (FIN)
3. Uldis Thomas Shimens - Una Klapkalne (LAT)
4. Nerijus Stukas - Laura Montvilaite (LTU)
5. Helmet Toots - Elena Suegis (EST)
6. Kenn Pihl Petersen - Inesa Cernajute (DEN)
1. Runde
14. Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Tallinn (EST), 23. 04.2016, 36 Paare:
1. Tiit Hindpere - Ene Hindpere (EST)
2. Oleg Sadyrev - Tatyana Krylova (EST)
3. Juha Rautio - Paivi Rautio (FIN)
4. Indrek Kasak - Kristine-Kristi Kasak (EST)
5. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
6. Andrey Yushev - Elena Yusheva (RUS)
Viertelfinale
17. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/N)
18. Franz Pranckl - Ellen Slezak (AUT/W)
20. Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Tallinn (EST), 23. 04.2016, 39 Paare:
1. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala (FIN)
2. Massimo Schiano - Antonella D'Itri (ITA)
3. Kalle Koski - Marjo Koski (FIN)
4. Vesa Karhunen - Ritva Karhunen (FIN)
5. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-Baier (GER)
6. Andres Joeleht - Anu Joeleht (EST)
7. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
Semifinale
9. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W)
10. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)


WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Tallinn (EST), 23. 04.2016, 15 Paare:
1. Christian Boehm - Elisabeth Striegan-Boehm (GER)
2. Raimo Kekola - Soile Maunuksela (FIN)
3. Lamberto Pirchio - Gina Riello (ITA)
4. Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana Uzzoli (ITA)
5. Cor Ronda - Sophie Ronda (NED)
6. Toivo Purde - Mare Sokolova (EST)
1. Runde
13. Jan Pncsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Tallinn (EST), 23. 04.2016, 21 Paare:
1. Timo Lindfors - Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen (FIN)
2. Oleg Sadyrev - Tatyana Krylova (EST)
3. Jarmo Kouhia - Marjatta Kouhia (FIN)
4. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
5. Jukka Leppanen - Tiina Siniketo-Leppanen (FIN)
6. Jarmo Valo - Heidi Valo (FIN)
1. Runde
21. Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel (AUT/St)
 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 24.04.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: