Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

22.10.2006 - IDSF (BEL)

IDSF International Open Latin, 70 Paare:
Finale:
1. Zufar Zaripov / Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova (AUT/W)

2. Sarunas Greblikas / Viktorija Horeva (LAT)
3. Kirill Nikitin / Elena Gabdrakhmanova (RUS)
4. Sergey Tatarenko / Viktoria Lischynska (GER)
5. Pavel Pasechnik / Francesca Berardi (ITA)
6. Denis Weinberg / Viktoria Fadina (GER)
Semifinale:
7. Sergey Georgiyev / Roswitha Wieland (AUT/W)

IDSF International Open Standard, 58 Paare:
1. Paolo Bosco / Silvia Pitton (ITA)
2. Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol (GER)
3. Andrew Sadecki / Karina Nawrot (POL)
Semifinale:
7. Florian Gschaider / Manuela Stöckl (AUT/S)
Viertelfinale:
17. Bernhard Maier / Katharina Kurzthaler (AUT/O)

IDSF Open ü/30 Standard, 48 Paare:
1. Slawek Lukawczyk / Edna Klein (BEL)
2. René Ewals / Ymke Lemmens (NED)
3. Stefan Kolip / Inge Kolip (GER)
Semifinale:
9. Walter Valenta / Irmtraud Maurer (AUT/W)
11. Roland Holub / Eleonore Gerl (AUT/W)

IDSF Open Ü/45 Standard, 61 Paare:
1. Bernd Kiefer / Monika Kiefer (GER)
2. Fabio Pilon / Maddalena Merelli (ITA)
3. Claus Halfmeier / Britta Halfmeier (GER)
Semifinale:
10. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)

Jugend Standard
, 12 Paare:
1. Imantas Joneckis / Martyna Mickute (LTU)
2. Angelo D´Alonzo / Cristiana Cinosi (ITA)
3. Andrey Pakalov / Anastasia Glazunova (RUS)
4. Michal Stukan / Susanne Miscenko (GER)
5. Stanislaw Hermann / Cathrin Hissnauer (GER)
6. Stefan Hold / Julia Burghardt (AUT/N)

Jugend Latin,
26 Paare:
1. Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova (FRA)
2. Joonas Piippola / Katri Mäkinen (FIN)
3. Carlovalerio Aloia / Simona Caratelli (ITA) 
Viertelfinale:
15. Stefan Hold / Julia Burghardt (AUT/N)

ü/55 Standard, 18 Paare
Finale:
1. Armin Walendzik / Ute Walendzik (GER)
2. Karl-Heinz Haugut / Gabriele Haugut (GER)
3. Klaus Kast / Irene Kast (GER)
4. Hans-Hermann Rinke / Ursula Rinke (GER)
5. Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (GER)
6. Peter Kielhauser / Renate Kielhauser (AUT/W)
Semifinale:
8. Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder - Pincsek (AUT/V)

Ü/45 Latein, 10 Paare:
1. Lionel Costaz / Pascale Antonini (FRA)
2. Egon Pircher / Lydia Pircher (AUT/T)
3. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

ELIASCH Wolfgang, WE / 24.10.2006
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: