Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

21.09.2014 - Luxembourg (LUX)

WDSF World Open Standard, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 21. 09. 2014, 54 Paare:
1. Denis Molkov - Natalia Osyko (RUS)
2. Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer (GER)
3. Evgeny Mushtukov - Polina Drogobych (RUS)
4. Giovanni Vitone - Sara Confalonieri (ITA)
5. Earle Williamson - Charlotte Christiansen (DEN)
6. Alexis Bergeon - Johanna Rivier (FRA)
Semifinale
15. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 21. 09. 2014, 16 Paare:
1. Andreas Lippok - Karin Eva Rode (GER)
2. Klaus Genterczewsky - Julia Quinot (GER)
3. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
4. Anthony Chong - Gloria Chien (CAN)
5. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
6. Oliver Woestenfeld - Martina Bruhns (GER)
Vorrunde
15. Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger (AUT/V)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 21. 09. 2014, 42 Paare:
1. Bernd Kiefer - Monika Kiefer (GER)
2. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
3. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
4. Alexander Hick - Petera-Alexandra Lessmann (GER)
5. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
6. Bosco Novak - Corinne Novak (GER)
Semifinale
24. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 21. 09. 2014, 13 Paare:
1. Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera Liobera (ESP)
2. Markus Grebe - Stephanie Grebe (GER)
> 3. Petri Jarvinen - Ulla Jarvinen (FIN)
4. Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook Scherf (BEL)>br> 5. Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn
6. Jörg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
Vorrunde
12. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler

WDSF World Open Latein, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 20. 09. 2014, 50 Paare:
1. Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini (ITA)
2. Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak (ESP)
3. Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao (POR)
5. Nikita Pavlov - Dariia Palyey (RUS)
6. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
Semifinale
24. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 20. 09. 2014, 40 Paare:
1. Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini (ITA)
2. Marino Riello - Antoniella Perin (ITA)
3. Juergen Beck - Claudia Kleineheismann (GER)
4. Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera Llobera (ESP)
5. Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook Scherf (BEL)
6. Angelo Iacovissi - Cinzia Restante (ITA)
Viertelfinale
15. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
19. Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger (AUT/V)
24. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)


WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 20. 09. 2014, 14 Paare:
1. Luca D'Andrea - Regina Scerrato (ITA)
2. Stephen Ko - Barbara Ko (CAN)
3. Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana Uzzoli (ITA)
4. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer (GER)
5. Guido Berger - Edith Berger (GER)
Semifinale
6. Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck (AUT/W)
10. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)


WDSF Rising Stars Latein, Luxembourg Open (LUX), 19. 09. 2014, 17 Paare:
1. Damiano Mariotti - Denise Beccari (ITA)
2. Alex Salvador - Alice Chocchi (AUS)
3. Dmytro Palchonkov - Nina Abramovych (UKR)
4. Alessandro Palmisano - Giorgia Baccino (ITA)
5. Manuel Longhitano - Moira Lorenzon (ITA)
6. Gilbert-Lucas Bugeja - Kelly Chircop (MAL)
Semifinale
9. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 21.09.2014
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: