Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

21.05.2017 - WDSF Olomouc (CZE)

WDSF Senioren I Open Standard, Olomouc (CZE), 20. 05. 2017, 16 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
3. Vojtech Sidorin - Tereza Bezpalcova (CZE)
4. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
5. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
6. Milan Sedlar - Martina Grosupova (CZE)
Semifinale:
9. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
1. Runde
15. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
16. Markus Hummel - Astrid Zwickle (AUT/N)

WDSF International Open Standard, Olomouc (CZE), 20. 05. 2017, 52 Paare:
1. Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan (IRL)
2. Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
4. Gianluca Di Melfi - Kristine Madsen (DEN)
5. Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk (UKR)
6. Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic (CRO)
Semifinale
17. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Open Olomouc (CZE), 20. 05. 2017, 31 Paare:
1. Pawel Subczynski - Aleksandra Kucharska (POL)
2. Gabrielius Vaikasas - Ita Kondera (LTU)
3. Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska (POL)
4. Cezary Szymanski - Ewa Sitarz (POL)
5. Sebastian Wojtania - Kinga Szalast (POL)
6. Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres (POL)
Semifinale
b>7. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/W)
21. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Latein, Open Olomouc (CZE), 21. 05. 2017, 20 Paare:
1. Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva (RUS)
2. Patryk Wozniak - Justyna Polakowska (POL)
3. Yohai Betser - Volha Abrazhevich (ISR)
4. Philipp Ladler - Sara Maria Griesbacher (AUT/St)
5. Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova (CZE)
6. Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova (CZE)
Semifinale
9. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
10. Felix Neidhart - Ani Karadzhiyan (AUT/W)

WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, Open Olomouc (CZE), 21. 05. 2017, 28 Paare:
1. Hubert Raczek Magdalena Kowalska (POL)
2. Patrik Buda-Silvia Budova (SVK)
3. Jonas Tomanek-Lucie Ruzickova (CZE)
4. Jakub Zima-Nikola Tepla (CZE)
5. Daniel Boruvko-Barbara Boruvkova (CZE)
6. Mario Kirsner-Adela Golombova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
16. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein, Open Olomouc (CZE), 21. 05. 2017, 36 Paare:
1. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
2. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova (CZE)
3. Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch (DEN)
4. Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova (CZE)
5. Vitalii Zakharov - Zala Fuchs (SLO)
6. Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
Semifinale
17. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
20. Philipp Ladler - Sara Maria Griesbacher (AUT/St)

WDSF Senioren II Open Standard, Open Olomouc (CZE), 21. 05. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Norbert Jäger - Beate Christine Jäger-Eberhardt (GER)
2. Lubor Hala - Sarka Halova (CZE)
3. Gerald Fiala - Rita Prünner (AUT/W)
4. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
5. Marco Bernardelli - Lara Bonelli (ITA)
6. Cesare Pinciroli - Franca Baldassin (ITA)
1. Runde
12. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 22.05.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: