Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

19.19.2019 - WDSF Amsterdam (NLD)

WDSF Open, Kombination, Amsterdam-Alimere (NED), 18. 10. 2019, 15 Paare:
1. Danila Mazur - Milana Barvinok (RUS)
2. Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina (FRA)
3. Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak (RUS)
4. Vincenzo Chianese - Ana Ekart (SLO)
5. Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)
6. Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak (GER)
1. Runde
15. Michael Walter - Alexandra Dostal (AUT/O)

WDSF Senioren III Open, Standard, Amsterdam-Alimere (NED), 18. 10. 2019, 37 Paare:
1. Rene Ewals - Ymke Lemmens (NED)
2. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
3. Raymund Reimann - Antje Reimann (GER)
4. Lorenzo Patti - Marina Mastropaolo (ITA)
5. Jens Wolff - Maike Wolff (GER)
6. Horst Beckmann - Patricia Beckmann (GER)
Viertelfinale
14. Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner (AUT/O)
19. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senioren IV Open, Standard, Amsterdam-Alimere (NED), 18. 10. 2019, 37 Paare:
1. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
2. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello (ITA)
3. David Getchell - Allison Gonzalez (USA)
4. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
5. David Wong - Maybo Yee (CAN)
6. Thomas Kreuels - Annette Kreuels (GER)
Semifinale
11. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
Viertelfinale
22. Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard (AUT/V)

WDSF Senioren II Open, Latein, Amsterdam-Alimere (NED), 19. 10. 2019, 14 Paare:
1. Ludovic Laczkowski - Patricia Dore (FRA)
2. Marc Becker - Nicole Giersbeck (GER)
3. Takeshi Matsumoto - Tomoyo Miyanishi (JPN)
4. Mark-Anthony van Amstel - Patricia Kleppe (NED)
5. Mike Buehring - Melanie Buehring (GER)
6. Harald Wolff - Antje Wolff (GER)
Semifinale
10. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senioren III Open, Standard, Amsterdam-Alimere (NED), 19. 10. 2019, 40 Paare:
1. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
2. Raymund Reimann - Antje Reimann (GER)
3. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
4. Jens Wolff - Maike Wolff (GER)
5. Lorenzo Patti - Marina Mastropaolo (ITA)
6. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
Viertelfinale
13. Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Holland Masters Almere (NLD), 19. 10. 2019, 33 Paare:
1. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
2. David Getchell - Allison Gonzalez (USA)
3. David Wong - Maybo Yee (CAN)
4. Bram Stelling - Ans Stelling (NED)
5. Armando Pelosi - Donata Annaratone (ITA)
6. David Bort Canet - Papita Mondragon Climent (ESP)
Semifinale
10. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
Viertelfinale
14. Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard (AUT/V)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 23.10.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: