Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

19.06.2011 - IDSF Wels (AUT)

Detailergebnisse unter www.tsc-gruenrot-wels.at/welsopen/welsopen4.html

IDSF Jugend Open Standard, Wels Open 2011 (AUT), 19. 06. 2011, 30 Paare:
1. Errol Williamson / Vashti Reed (USA)
2. Dan Capcelea / Natalia Luchiv (MOL)
3. Kapusta Dmitry / Kalish Katerina (RUS)
4. Tamás Jeri / Lilla Szepesi (HUN)
5. Alexandru Pogor / Mathilde Lyngsdal (DEN)
6. Bertalan Hegyes / Violetta Kis (HUN)
7. Mikhail Dezhurov / Yana Aldoshina (RUS)
Viertelfinale
20. Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grüll (AUT/O)

 

IDSF Open Standard, Wels Open 2011 (AUT), 19. 06. 2011, 30 Paare:
1. Andrey Philippov - Evgenia Kuligina (RUS)
2. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT)
3. Marius Andrei Hiruta - Andra Carmen Trasnea (ROM)
4. Rares Soponar - Alice Rusnyak (ROM)
5. Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn (AUT)
6. Piotrek Paszewski - Weronika Mierzwa (POL)
Viertelfinale
18. Philipp Lugmayr / Gisela Kubouschek (AUT/O)
20. Maximilian Kopt / Daniela Seiringer (AUT/O)
20. Luka Fabijan / Stefanie Schröttner (AUT/N)
22. Herbert Schrammel / Katharina Ertas-Ferstl (AUT/S)

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Wels Open 2011 (AUT), 19. 06. 2011, 32 Paare:
1. Luciano Mannello / Patrizia Presti (ITA)
2. Nazzareno Carradori / Sivana Spiatti (ITA)
3. Angelo Ficco / Luigia Sorice (ITA)
4. Bruno Lazzareschi / Ida Zotta (ITA)
5. Walter Valenta / Veronika Königswieser AUT)
6. Sergio Gritti / Francesca Fillipini (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Martin Dietl / Eva DietlMartin Dietl / Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
8. Robert Dub / Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W )
Viertelfinale
13. Michael Schütz / Petra Schütz (AUT/OÖ)
14. Haimo Arnold / Johanna Arnold (AUT/OÖ)
16. Werner Kraus / Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W )
16. Heinz Böhm / Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
22. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

23. Norbert Rubey / Maria Reichmann (AUT/W)
24. Günter Engel / Erika Engel (AUT/ST )

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 20.06.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: