Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

19.02.2017 - WDSF Hungaria Dance Open (HUN)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 19. 02. 2017, 31 Paare:
1. Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite (ITA)
2. Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca (ROU)
3. Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte Paldauskaite (LTU)
4. Michal Kieszek - Julia Stefanska (POL)
5. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
6. Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
13. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 19. 02. 2017, 39 Paare:
1. Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava (BLR)
2. Sulyan Balint - Balint Nikoletta (HUN)
3. Alexandros Saoulidis - Veronika Takova (GRE)
4. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
5. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
6. Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte Paldauskaite (LTU)
Semifinale
25. Felix Brand - Janine Lackner (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 19. 02. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
3. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
4. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
5. Szabo Zsolt Mihaly - Szabo-Onodi Valeria (HUN)
6. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
7. Rene Agater - Katrin Agater (GER)
1. Runde
9. Hubert Posch - Ruth Binder (AUT/O)
10. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
11. Helmut Lux - Simone Dulies (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 19. 02. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Balogh Csongor - Szabo Anita (HUN)
2. Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux (AUT/O)
3. Kemeny Tamas - Princz Nora (HUN)
4. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
5. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
6. Horti Arpad - Fekete Krisztina (HUN)
Semifinale
11. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
12. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 19. 02. 2017, 25 Paare:
1. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
2. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
3. Francesco Monaco - Iolanda Gangeri (ITA)
4. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
5. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
6. Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
Semifinale
10. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
11. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
12. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
13. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
1. Runde
15. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
16. Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel (AUT/W)
19. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
22. Stefan Mezera - Sonja Mezera (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 18. 02. 2017, 61 Paare:
1. Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura (ROU)
2. Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv (MDA)
3. Hidi Balazs - Karcagi Laura (HUN<)br> 4. Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova (RUS)
5. Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina (RUS)
6. Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis Violetta (HUN)
Viertelfinale
16. Erik Steiner - Olessya Antochshuk (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 18. 02. 2017, 46 Paare:
1. Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova (LAT)
2. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS )
3. Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva (BLR)
4. Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska (POL)
5. Nikita Anikeev - Farkas Bettina (HUN)
6. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
21. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)
24. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Standard, International Open Standard Adult (HUN), 18. 02. 2017, 46 Paare:
1. Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova (LAT)
2. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
3. Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva (BLR)
4. Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska (POL)
5. Nikita Anikeev - Farkas Bettina (HUN)
6. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
21. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 18. 02. 2017, 20 Paare:
1. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
2. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
3. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
4. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
5. Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana Syrytskaya (BLR)
6. Emiliano Ciarabellini - Martina Susino (ITA)
Semifinale
12. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
17. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 20.02.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: