Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

18.10.2008 - IDSF Liege (BEL)

IDSF International Open Latein, Liege (BEL), 18. 10. 2008, 64 Paare:
1. Zoran Plohl & Tatjana Lahvinovich (CRO)
2. Jesper Birkehoi & Anastasia Kravchenko (GER)
3. Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Liege (BEL), 18. 10. 2008, 49 Paare:
1. Lukawczyk - Klein (BEL)
2. Lax - Lax (GER)
3. Belometti - Pini (ITA)
4. Hillenbrand - Hillenbrand (GER)
5. Payen - Reyjal (FRA)
6. Bickers - Bickers (GER)
Semifinale
8. Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer (AUT/N)
12. Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl (AUT/W)


Senior II Open Latein, Liege (BEL), 18. 10. 2008, 15 Paare:
1. Andrey Miloserdov-Nadalia Belorusova (Russia)
2. Thomas Wicke-Michaela Wicke (Germany)
3. Jose Jimenez-Charmen Sanchez (Spain)
Semifinale
7. Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher (AUT/T)

IDSF International Open Standard
, Liege (BEL), 19. 10. 2008, 61 Paare:
1. Benedetto Ferruggia / Claudia Koehler (GER)
2. Marat Gimaev / Alina Basyuk (RUS)
3. Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol (GER)
4. Nikolay Darin / Ekaterina Fedotkina (RUS)
5. Luca Rossignoli / Veonika Haller (ITA)
6. Martin Dvorak / Zuzana Silhanova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
15. Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska (AUT/W)
19. Danilo Campisi - Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior I Open Latein, Liege (BEL), 19. 10. 2008, 32 Paare:
1. Gwenael Lavigne-Stephanie Godel (France)
2. Manuel Ramirez-Julia Lopez (Spain)
3. Roberto Hernandez-Beatriz Perez (Spain)
Viertelfinale
21. Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher (AUT/T)
 
Senior III Open Standard, Liege (BEL), 19. 10. 2008, 24 Paare:
1. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
2. Robert Genin - Gisele Jolypottuz (FRA)
3. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
4. Winston Chow - Lilly Chow (USA)
5. Terry Nicholls - Kathryn Allen-Atkins (AUS)
6. Armin Walendzik - Ute Walendzik (GER)
Semifinale
10. Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck (AUT/W)

 IDSF Senior II Open Standard, IDSF Open Seniors II (BEL), 19. 10. 2008, 94 Paare:
1. Bernd Farwick - Petra Voosholz (GER)
2. Raymund Reimann - Antje Schultz (GER)
3. Jari Redsven - Anne Redsven (FIN)
4. Wolfgang Koschier - Birgit Koschier (GER)
5. David Roberts - Geraldine O Connor (IRL)
6. Maximo Garcia - Lara Conception (ITA)
7. Michel Heggen - Tonny Nijssen (BEL)
Viertelfinale
17. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
20. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
 

ELIASCH Wolfgang, WE / 19.10.2008
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: