Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

18.09.2016 - WDSF Novalja (CRO)

WDSF World Open Latein, Novalja (CRO), 17. 09. 2016, 48 Paare:
1. Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych (CYP)
2. Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova (SVK)
3. Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri (ALB)
4. Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura (ROU)
5. Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea (ROU)
6. Roman Syrykh - Anna Belousova (RUS)
Viertelfinale
23. Maximilian Wienenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/ )

WDSF Open Youth Standard, Novalja (CRO), 18. 09. 2016, 15 Paare:
1. Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova (CRO)
2. Jarek Toiger - Reelika Traks (EST)
3. Francesco Baldelli - Desislava Trifonova (BUL)
4. Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun (RUS)
5. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
6. Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic (CRO)
Semifinale
8. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Goettfried (AUT/)
11. Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler (AUT/St)

WDSF Open SEN I Standard, Novalja (CRO), 18. 09. 2016, 6 Paare:
1. Pavol Zalom - Blazena Zalomova (SVK)
2. Robert Preininger - Simona Preininger (SLO)
3. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
4. Christian Schauer - Veronika Schauer (GER)
5. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
> 6. Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz (AUT/O)

WDSF Open SEN II Standard, Novalja (CRO), 18. 09. 2016, 7 Paare:
1. Renzo Segato - Giuseppina Liviero (ITA)
2. Robert Preininger - Simona Preininger (SLO)
3. Emiliano Ciarabellini - Martina Susino (ITA)
4. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
5. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
6. Manfred Zauner - Monika Riedler (AUT/O)

WDSF Open SEN III Standard, Novalja (CRO), 17. 09. 2016, 7 Paare:
1. Riccardo Ridda - Simonetta De Angelis (ITA)
2. Claudio Mocellini - Marzia Righetti (ITA)
3. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
5. Guenter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
6. Kralik Janos - Kralik Janosne (HUN)

WDSF Open SEN IV Standard, Novalja (CRO), 18. 09. 2016, 3 Paare:
1. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
2. Kralik Janos - Kralik Janosne (HUN)
3. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

WDSF Open Youth Latein, Novalja (CRO), 17. 09. 2016, 21 Paare:
1. Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira (BUL)
2. Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun (RUS)
3. Jarek Toiger - Reelika Traks (EST)
4. Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone (ITA)
5. Michele Musella - Johana Musella (ITA)
6. Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di Maria (ISR)
Semifinale
8. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfrie (AUT/St)
1. Runde
19. Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Juvenile II Latein, Novalja (CRO), 18. 09. 2016, 4 Paare:
1. Joosep Saar - Kristiin Soorumaa (EST)
2. Roko Sustic - Marta Marki (CRO)
3. Glib Parshakov - Kiara Rosa Svarc (SLO)
4. Denny Ye - Nina Gaicher (AUT/St)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 19.09.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: