Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

18.06.2011 - IDSF Wels (AUT)

 

IDSF Open Latein, Wels (AUT), 18. 06. 2011, 30 Paare
1. Sergiy Georgiyev / Olena Khablenko (AUT)
2. Petar Daskalov / Christine Hojmark (DEN)
3. Ivan Knezevic / Milena Zogovic (SCG)
4. Roman Chevergov / Alena Estrina (RUS)
5. Lukas Bartunek / Katerina Hrstkova (CZE)
6. Rodion Khromov / Stasa Berkopec (SVN)
Semifinale:
8. Florian Vana / Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale:
15. Peter Pflügler / Katharina Würrer (AUT/W)
17. Marvin Nigg / Claudia Obmascher (AUT/T)
19. Stefan Herzog / Cornelia Kreuter (AUT/W)
20. Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus (AUT/ST)
24. Luka Fabijan / Stefanie Schröttner (AUT/N)


IDSF Open JUN II, Wels (AUT), 18. 06. 2011, 7 Paare (5 Finale):
1. Mikhail Dezhurov / Yana Aldoshina (RUS)
2. Madis Abel / Lauren Juhanson (EST)
3. Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci (CZE)
4. Dominik Vodicka / Jaroslava Tietzova Sklenarova (CZE)
5. Dominik Jasiczek / Katrin Neusiedler (AUT)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Wels (AUT), 18. 06. 2011, 17 Paare:
1. Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann (AUT)
2. Enrico Gabrielli / Orsola Marlia (ITA)
3. Rudolf Steinauer / Sonja Steinauer (AUT)
4. Alan Sivieri / Monica Rainieri (ITA)
5. Hendrik Hahne / Sandra Hahne (AUT)
6. Alexander Litvinov / Natalia Litvinova (CZE)
Semifinale:
8. Harald Ebner / Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
11. Thomas Täuber / Monika Stoll (AUT/W)


IDSF Senior III Open Standard, Wels (AUT), 18. 06. 2011, 17 Paare:
1. Giuseppe Salgaro / Nicoletta Slemer (ITA)
2. Haimo Arnold / Johanna Arnold (AUT)
3. Heinz Böhm / Manuela Böhm A (AUT)

4. Redondi Giovanni / Bignotti Nadia (ITA)
5. Herbert Auweck / Lucie Auweck (AUT)
6. Wolfgang Ebenhoch / Angelika Helweg (AUT)

Semifinale
9. Günter Engel / Erika Engel (AUT/ST)
11. Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)
13. Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 19.06.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: