Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

17.08.2013 - GOC Stuttgart (GER)

WDSF Senioren I Open Latein, GOC German Open Stuttgart (DEU), 17. 08. 2013, 77 Paare:
1. Sergey Makarenko / Tatiana Nikolaeva (RUS)
2. Timo Lindfors / Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen (FIN)
3. Ruben Viciana Lopez / Eva Moya (ESP)
4. Rolf Andreas Laubert / Jeanete Seydich (GER)
5. Carlos Cirera / Eva Nieto (ESP)
6. Andreas Hoffmann / Isabel Krüger (GER)
7. Simone Mansueti / Arianna Rossi (ITA)
Viertelfinale:
19. Sandor Otto Kovacs / Ildiko Kis (AUT/W)
23. Philip Hain / Sylvia Weinerth (AUT/W)

WDSF GS Standard, GOC Germon Open Stuttgart Grand Slam (DEU), 16. 08. 2013, 249 Paare:
1. Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet (DEN)
2. Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol (GER)
3. Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova (RUS)
4. Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva (RUS)
5. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina (MDA)
6. Francesco Galuppo - Simona Fancini (ITA)
Viertelfinale
21. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)

WDSF PD Pro Word Super Grand Prix Lat, GOC German Open Stuttgart (GER), 15. 08. 2013, 51 Paare:
1. 1. Martino Zanibellato / Michelle Abildstrup (DEN)
2. Vladimir Karpov / Mariya Tzaptashvilli (RUS)
3. Sergey Tatarenko / Viktoria Tatarenko (GER)
4. Saverio Loria / Zeudi Zanetti (ITA)
5. Zufar Zaripov / Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova (AUT/W)
6. Sergiu Lucas / Maria Pia Arces (GER)
Viertelfinale:
29. Danilo Campisi / Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, GOC German Open Stuttgart (GER), 14. 08. 2013, 169 Paare:
1. Stefano Bernardini / Stefania Martellini (ITA)
2. Tassilo Lax / Sabine Lax (GER)
3. Zdenek Pribyl / Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
4. Alexandr Vanchugin / Oxana Skripnik (RUS)
5. Thorsten Zirm / Sonja Schwarz (GER)
6. Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal (FRA)
Semifinale
9. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)

WDSF PD Pro Rising Star Standard, GOC German Open Stuttgart (GER), 14. 08. 2013, 28 Paare:
1. Fabio Bellucci / Ivana Suchankova (SVN)
2. Victor Presnetsov / Vera Nam (RUS)
3. Michael Wenger / Jekaterina Perederejeva (GER)
4. Marco Spadafora / Edvige Maria Bilotti (ITA)
5. Fabio Ruscio / Fabiana Ciaffaroni (ITA)
6. Wei Liying / Wang Zheng (CHN)
Viertelfinale:
16. Danilo Campisi / Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)
BRANTNER Peter, BP / 16.08.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: