Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

17.06.2012 - WDSF Krsko (SLO)

WDSF International Open Standard, Krsko Open (SLO), 17.06.2012, 38 Paare:
1. Anton Skuratov - Alona Uehlin (GER)
2. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
3. David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovikova (SLO)
4. Matej Kralj - Pela Kralj (SLO)
5. Liv Alari - Baile Orb (EST)
6. Sergio D'Avino - Romina Molinari (ITA)
Viertelfinale
15. Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein, Krsko Open (SLO), 16.06.2012, 37 Paare:
1. Miha Vodièar - Nadiya Bychkova (SLO)
2. Pavel Pasenchik - Marta Arndt (GER)
3. Vincenzo Marinello - Sara Casini (ITA)
4. Dmitry Klyuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya (RUS)
5. Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione (ESP)
6. Kristijan Burazer - Martina Plohl (SLO)
Viertelfinale
16. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
20. Mario Duda - Johanna Rührlinger (AUT/S)

WDSF Rising Stars Latein, Krsko Open (SVN), 16.06.2012, 13 Paare:
1. Michael Venturino - Denise Beccari (ITA)
2. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
3. Alex Salvador - Alice Cchiocchi (ITA)
4. Luka Fabijan - Stefanie Schrottner (SLO)
5. Miha Erjav - Valeriya Musina (SLO)
6. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/St)
7. Arnej Civkovic - Monika Ducman Persuh (SLO)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Krsko Open (SVN), 16.06.2012, 29 Paare:
1. Paus Adian Moldovan - Cristina Maria Tatar (ROU)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
3. Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
4. Michael Venturino - Denise Beccari (ITA)
5. Ziga Tantegel - Nusa Èrnko (SLO)
6. Jure Bergant - Ana Mesec (SLO)
Semifinale
7. Mario Duda - Johanna Rührlinger (AUT/S)
11. Vladyslav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Krsko Open (SLO), 16.06.2012, 10 Paare:
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers (GER)
2. Leonardo Massafra - Daniela Calza (ITA)
3. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer (AUT/N)
4. Carmelo Durante / Lia Pepe (ITA)
5. Alexander Litvinov / Natalia Litvinova (RUS)
6. Donello Ivone / Daniela Pupin (ITA)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Krsko Open (SVN), 16.06.2012, 19 Paare:
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers (GER)
2. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
3. Luciano Testi - Valeria Massarotti (ITA)
4. Angelo Ficco - Luigia Sorice (ITA)
5. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
6. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
Semifinale
7. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
9. Werner M. Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
11. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St )
12. Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Krsko Open (SVN), 17.06.2012, 16 Paare:
1. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
2. Luca D'Andrea - Regina Scerrato (ITA)
3. Giovanni Di Tuoro - Sandra Rampazzo (ITA)
4. Giuseppe Salgaro - Nicoletta Slemer (ITA)
5. Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben (ITA)
6. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
7. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)

Semifinale
8. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
11. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
12. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 18.06.2012
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: