Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

17.03.2013 - WDSF Brno (CZE)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Brno (CZE), 17.03.2013, 52 Paare
1. Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova (RUS)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
3. Raul Faliboga - Loredana Butea (ROU)
4. Anton Lam-Viri - Anna Ilina (RUS)
5. Nikita Aksyutin - Svetlana Zhukova (RUS)
6. Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
Viertelfinale
15. Matthias Fencak - Diana Bykova (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Professional Division Latein, Brno (CZE), 16.03.2013, 6 Paare
1. Jiri Hein - Lucia Krncanova (SVK)
2. Stefan Green - Andriana Sigona (NZL)
3. Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina (RUS)
4. Maco Zingarelli - Ilaria Campana (LUX)
5. Simone Corvini - Michela Natali (ITA)
6. Wolfgang Stamm - Barbara Hartmann (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Brno (CZE), 16.03.2013, 29 Paare
1. Tassilo Lax - Sabine Lax (GER)
2. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
3. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
4. Rene Seyboth - Heike Seyboth (GER)
5. Augusto Gandolfi - Elena Tentori (ITA)
6. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer (AUT/W)
Semifinale
12. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
18. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
21. Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann (AUT/St)
21. Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Senioren I Latein, Brno (CZE), 17.03.2013, 19 Paare
1. Sergey Makarenko - Tatiana Nikolaeva (RUS)
2. Martin Macoun - Romana Motlova (CZE)
3. Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer (GER)
4. Stefan Leschke - Leila Kessler (GER)
5. Federico Gassani - Francesca Mori Barigazzi (ITA)
6. Manuel Colabona - Fabiola Colaciello (ITA)
Semifinale
10. Sandor Kovacs - Ildiko Kis (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Brno (CZE), 15.03.2013, 35 Paare
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers (GER)
2. Carlo Wilmer Righero - Manuela Traversi (ITA)
3. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
4. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
5. Raymund Reimann - Antje Reimann (GER)
6. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
Viertelfinale
14. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
16. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
17. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
19. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
22. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
22. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, Brno (CZE), 17.03.2013, 23 Paare
1. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
2. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
3. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello (ITA)
4. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
5. Bosco Novak - Corinne Novak (GER)
6. Jiri Plsek - Jana Plskova (CZE)
Semifinale
8. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
12. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 17.03.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: