Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

16.10.2011 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF RS Standard, Grand Prix Bratislava - Donaucup 2011 (SVK), 16. 10. 2011, 7 Paare:
1. Alexandr Koshkin / Alexandra Rygina (RUS)
2. Dmitry Stoborov / Ekaterina Krysanova (RUS)
3. Andreas Pohl / Elisabeth Beck (AUT/W)
4. Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei (ITA)
5. Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova (CZE)
6. Nikola Oto / Katarina Lepoglavec (CRO)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Grand Prix Bratislava - Donaucup 2011 (SVK), 16. 10. 2011, 13 Paare:
1. Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
2. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos (GER)
3. Francesco Monaco - Joland Gangeri (ITA)
4. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
5. Jaroslav Smely - Jana Smela (CZE)
6. Leo Rein - Ursula Rein (GER)
7. Heinz Böhm / Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
Semifinale
9. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
10. Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

WDSF International Open Latein, Slovakia Open (SVK), 15. 10. 2011, 29 Paare:
1. Zoran Plohl / Tatiana Lavinovich (CRO)
2. George Sutu / Ludivine Brangbourg (FRA)
3. Riccardo Pacini / Sonia Spadoni (ITA)
4. Krystian Radziejowski / Sylwia Maczek (POL)
5. Dmitry Sorokin / Alina Zharullina (RUS)
6. Telmo Madeira / Vanessa Ferrao (POR)
Viertelfinale
15. Florian Vana - Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)
 

WDSF International Open Standard, Grand Prix Slovakia - Donaucup (SVK), 15. 10. 2011, 49 Paare:
1. Igor Kruglov / Anna Aseeva (RUS)
2. Pasquale Nudo / Yulia Saykina (ITA)
3. Andrey Sergunin / Alina Glazkova (RUS)
4. Denis Bulanov - Yulia Pyrkhova (SLK )
5. Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko ( UKR)
6. Alari Liiv - Baile Orb (EST)
7. David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova SLK)
Viertelfinale
22. Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger (AUT/W)
 

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Grand Prix Bratislava - Donaucup 2011 (SVK), 15. 10. 2011, 13 Paare:
1. Petr Palat - Hana Palatova (CZE)
2. Gwénaël Lavigne - Godet (FRA)
3. Alexander Litvinov - Natalia Litvinova (CZE)
4. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
5. Stefano Rigon - Milena Lorenzato (ITA)
6. Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook Scherf (BEL)
Semifinale
10.-12. Gerald Blaschke / Doris Blaschke AUT/NÖ )
10.-12. Erich Bönisch / Christiane Bönisch (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Grand Prix Bratislava - Donaucup 2011 (SVK), 15. 10. 2011, 14 Paare:
1. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos (GER)
2. Alessandro Barbone / Patricia Flamini (ITA)
3. Josef Broz / Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
4. Peter Kielhauser / Renate Kielhauser (AUT/W)

5. Antonio Restivo / Rosella Stucchi (ITA)
6. Theodor Rulofs / Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
Semifinale
7. Heinz Böhm / Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
10. Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 18.10.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: