Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

16.08.2014 - WDSF GOC (GER)

WDSF GS Standard, GOC (GER), 16. 08. 2014, 281 Paare:
1. Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol (GER)
2. Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova (RUS)
3. Evaldas Sodeika-Ieva Pukauskaite (LIT)
4. Vaidotas Lacitis-Veronika Golodneva (LITR)
5. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina (MDA)
6. Giuseppe Longarini - Katarzyna Kapral (POL)
Viertelfinale
17. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, GOC (GER), 16. 08. 2014, 73 Paare:
1. Timo Lindfors - Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen (FIN)
2. Sergey Makarenko - Anna Makarenko (RUS)
3. Michael Horstmann - Denise Heller (BEL)
4. uben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
5. Milan Adamec - Hana Koprivova (CZE)(
6. Andreas Hoffmann - Isabel Krueger (GER)
Viertelfinale
20. Philip Hain - Sylvia Weinerth (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, GOC Sen II Open (GER), 15. 08. 2014, 298 Paare:
1. Alberto Belometti / Barbara Pini (ITA)
2. Evgeny Olkov - Marian Belyaeva, (RUS)
3. Carlo Wilmer Righero / Manuela Traversi (ITA)
4. Gerd Faustmann / Alexandra Kley (GER)
5. Tiit Hindpere / Ene Hindpere (EST)
6. Bernd Ketturkat / Sandra Ketturkat (GER)
Viertelfinale
16. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, GOC (GER), 13. 08. 2014, 156 Paare:
1. Christian Bono / Elena Bono (ITA)
2. Balogh Csongor / Szabo Anita (HUN)
3. Zdenek Pribyl / Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
4. Thorsten Zirm / Sonja Schwarz (GER)
5. Pierre Payen / Isabella Reyjal (FRA)
6. Andreas Lippok / Karin Eva Rode (GER)
Viertelfinale
20. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)

WDSF PD Pro RS Standard, GOC (GER), 13. 08. 2014, 38 Paare:
1. Janick Lwe-Pia Lwe (NOR)
2. Ilmar Ozols- Santa Dmitrijewa (LAT)
3. Pasquale Nudo-Yulia Saikina (ITA)
4. Vadim Garbuzov- Kathrin Menzinger (AUT/N)
5. Luigi Trovarelli-Serena Trovarelli (ITA)
6. Wang Zheng-Huang Chu Yun (CHN)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 15.08.2014
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: