Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

14.06.2015 - WDSF Lukec (SLO)

WDSF International Open Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 24 Paare:
1. Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha (EST)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
3. Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova (CZE)
4. Mauro Di Stefano - Noemi Biamonte (ITA)
5. Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia Volzhina (RUS)
6. Fodor Norbert Csanad - Vaszi Reka (ROU)
Semifinale
12. Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux (AUT/O)
Vorrunde
15. Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT/W)
18. Anton Betnev - Jacqueline Mokrzycki (AUT/N)
22. Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl (AUT/W)


WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 21 Paare:
1. Ana Claudiu - Michelle Nazarenus (GER)
2. blank
3. Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic (CRO)
4. Ferenc Szalai Denes - Petra Balla (HUN)
5. Daniil Volkov - Ekaterina Novikova (SLO)
6. Uros Lazic - Marusa Pinter (SLO)
Semifinale
8. Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast (AUT/St)

WDSF SEN II Open Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 20 Paare:
1. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
2. Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli (ITA)
3. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
4. Renzo Segato - Giuseppina Liviero (ITA)
5. Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna Voltan (ITA)
6. Roberto Marzorati - Claudia Gallo (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
11. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

Vorrunde
16. Franz Pranckl - Ellen Slezak (AUT/W)
19. Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat (AUT/W)
20. Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert (AUT/St)


WDSF SEN IV Open Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 4 Paare:
1. Josef Broz - irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
2. Diego Merlini - Gabriella Tana (ITA)
3. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
4. Giuseppe Pilotti - Doretta Biasoli (ITA)

WDSF International Open Latein, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 35 Paare:
1. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
2. Simone Casula - Laura Marras (ITA)
3. Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso (ITA)
4. Christoph Holczik - Eva Fus (AUT/W)
5. Michal Hornicek - Daria Kartyshova (CZE)
6. Lukas Musinka - Alina Vakhner (SVK)
Semifinale
8. Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
11. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
16. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
20. Christoph Müller - Isabella Steinbach (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 14. 06. 2015, 10 Paare:
1. Miroslav Hyza - Dominika Feglova (CZE)
2. Tomas Blazek - Maria Mihalcinova (CZE)
3.Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT/W)
4. Michal Bures - Adriana Maskova (CZE)
5. Anton Betnev - MJacqueline Mokrzycki (AUT/N)
6. Domagoj Sertic - Maria Vdokimova (CRO)

WDSF RS Latein, Lukec open (SVN), 13. 06. 2015, 21 Paare:
1. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
2.Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea (ITA)
3. Miha Zerjav - Valeriya Musina (SLO)
4. Michal Bures - Adriana Maskova (CZE)
5. Omar Ravaioli - Serena Monari (ITA)
6. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
Semifinale
12. Christoph Müller - Isabella Steinbach (AUT/W)

WDSF SEN I Open Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 13. 06. 2015, 11 Paare:
1. Salvatore Calio - Agata Maiorana (ITA)
2. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
3. Anthony Chong - Gloria Chien (CAN)
4. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinaucer (AUT/N)
5. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
6. Peter Pseneak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
5 Vorrunde
8. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)

WDSF SEN III Open Standard, LUKEC Open (SVN), 13. 06. 2015, 18 Paare:
1. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
2. Alfredo Anselmi - anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
3. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
4. Silvano Nikpal - Elena Biagioni (ITA)
5. Michele Tramutola - Daniela Cabrini (ITA)
6. Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
9. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
11. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/N)

Vorrunde
16. Helmut Knaus - Karin Knaus (AUT/St)
18. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)


WDSF RS Latein, Lukec open (SVN), 13. 06. 2015, 21 Paare:
1. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
2.Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea (ITA)
3. Miha Zerjav - Valeriya Musina (SLO)
4. Michal Bures - Adriana Maskova (CZE)
5. Omar Ravaioli - Serena Monari (ITA)
6. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
Semifinale
12. Christoph Müller - Isabella Steinbach (AUT/W)

 

 

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 14.06.2015
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: