Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

14.04.2013 - WDSF Ljubljana (SLO)

WDSF World Open Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 14.04.2013, 62 Paare
1. Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva (RUS)
2. Denis Molkov - Natalia Osyko (RUS)
3. Miha Vodica - Nadiya Bychkova (SLO)
4. Pasquale Nudo - Julia Saykina (ITA)
5. David Ostrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
6. Alessandro D'Amora - Maria Gorelik (ITA)
Semifinale
10. Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Latein, Ljublijana (SLO), 13.04.2013, 80 Paare
1. Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova (RUS)
2. Kristijan Burazer - Martina Plohl (SLO)
3. Paul Moldovan - Christina Tatar (ROU)
4. Aleksandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova (RUS)
5. Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova (CZE)
6. Francesco Esposito - Svetlana Kostenko (ITA)
7. Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferao (POR)
Viertelfinale
13. Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
18. Gustavs Arajs - Katharina Würrer (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Junioren I Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 14.04.2013, 18 Paare
1. Kamil Bochenek - Karolina Wozny (POL)
2. Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic (CRO)
3. Filip Pelko - Lorena Neral (CRO)
4. Mateusz Przybyslawski - Wiktoria Wiltowska (POL)
Semifinale
8. Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 13.04.2013, 46 Paare
1. Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika Dichka (RUS)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CDN)
3. Miha Zerjav - Valeriya Musina (SLO)
4. Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
5. Nino Kleindienst - Urska Bencak (SLO)
6. Hidi Balazs - Szoke Zsuzsanna (HUN)
Semifinale
11. Matthias Fencak - Diana Bykova (AUT/N)
Viertelfinale
13. Vladislav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova (AUT/O)
17. Alessandrdo Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 14.04.2013, 20 Paare
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers (GER)
2. Milani Rudy - Serena Prospero (ITA)
3. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
4. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer (AUT/N)
5. Gandolfi Augusto - Elena Tentori (ITA)
6. Alexander Litvinov - Natalia Litvinova (RUS)
Semifinale
10. Roland Holub - Eleonore Holub (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 14.04.2013, 27 Paare
1. Heinz Josef Bickers -Aurelia Bickers (GER)
2. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala FIN)
3. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
4. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
5. Günther Nagel - Antje Nagel (GER)
6. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
7. Michele Tramutola - Daniela Cabrini (ITA)
Semifinale
9. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
12. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
13. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O )
14. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
15. Erich Bönisch - Christina Bönisch (AUT/W)
16. Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert (AUT/St)
18. Andrdeas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl (AUT/K)
21. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 13.04.2013, 22 Paare
1. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
2. Jouko Leppàlà - Heljà Leppàlà (FIN)
3. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello (ITA)
4. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
5. Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben (ITA)
6. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
Semifinale
9. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
10. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
11. Franz Windhagauer - Elisabeth Windhagauer (AUT/N)

Viertelfinale
14. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)

WEIßL Karl, KW / 15.04.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: