Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

14.01.2018 - WDSF Benidorm (ESP)

WDSF International Open KO, Benidorm (ESP), 12. 01. 2018, 10 Paare:
1. Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva (RUS)
2. Szabo Viktor - Vania Vujic (CRO)
3. Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina (RUS)
4. Ruben Salvador Morell - Ines Minana Esparaza (ESP)
5. Rabid Mourad - Severine Asnar (FRA)
6. Alejandro Sanchez - Monica Busquier (ESP)
1. Runde
8. Christoph Holczik - Katrin Kallus (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard KO, Benidorm (ESP), 12. 01. 2018, 25 Paare:
1. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
2. Aldo Lurani - Cinzia Pagliaricci (ITA)
3. Giovanni Parita' - Lucia Siciliano (ITA)
4. Mario Bruno Cannello - Nicoletta Cecati (ITA)
5. Francesco Ageta - Maria Luisa Scannella (ITA)
6. Juan Raul Del Rosario Verdu - Carmen De Jesus Sanchez Viera (ESP)
1. Runde
20. Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria Wiener (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Benidorm (ESP), 12. 01. 2018, 15 Paare:
1. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
2. Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta Galilei (ITA)
3. Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera Llobera (ESP)
4. Fernando Gimeno Bou - Rosa Sales Iglesias (ESP)
5. Domenico Mazzaglia - Giuseppina Borgonovo (ITA)
6. Josep Maria La Poza - Celia Sansano (ESP)
Semifinale
11. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Latein, Benidorm (ESP), 14. 01. 2018, 57 Paare:
1. Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina (HUN)
2. Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne (ESP)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova (EST)
4. Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra (ROU)
5. Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina (RUS)
6. Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao (POR)
Viertelfinale
16. Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Benidorm (ESP), 14. 01. 2018, 17 Paare:
1. Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris (ITA)

2. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
3. Fernando Gimeno Bou - Rosa Sales Iglesias (ESP)
4. Domenico Mazzaglia - Giuseppina Borgonovo (ITA)
5. Pasqualino Cipriani - Gigliola Pastore (ITA)
6. Johann Lavigne - Christelle Bruel (FRA)
Semifinale
10. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 15.01.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: