Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

12.09.2010 - IDSF Bratislava (SVK)

IDSF Open Latein, Bratislava Open (SVK), 12. 09. 2010, 49 Paare:
1. Yury Simachev and Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2. Valentin Voronov and Alina Imrekova Russia
3. Mikhail Solovyev and Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
4. Dmitry Pugachev and Elena Zyuzhukina Russia
5. Stefano Oradei and Veera Kinnunen Sweden
6. Jiri Hein and Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
Viertelfinale
14. Sergiy Georgiyev - Olena Khablenko (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 12. 09. 2010, 21 Paare:
1. Petr Palat / Hana Palatova (CZE)
2. Tomasz Kucharczyk / Roza Kucharczyk (POL)
3. Roland Holub / Eleonore Gerl (AUT/W)
4. Luciano Testi / Valeria Massarotti (ITA)
5. Gaetano Ricciardelli / Lea Miranda (ITA)
6. Alfons Henne / Vera Zuleger (GER)
Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
9. Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll (AUT/N)
10. Hendrik Hahne - Sandra Hahne (AUT/W)
11. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Werner M. Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
16. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 11. 09. 2010, 16 Paare:
1. Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala (FIN)
2. Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini (ITA)
3. Roland Lein & Karin Anton (GER)
4. Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
5. Piero Franchini & Luigina Soloperto (ITA)
6. Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann (GER)
Semifinale
9. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
10. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

11. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
14. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
 

 

IDSF Senior III Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 11. 09. 2010, 15 Paare:
1. Maurizio Carugati / Mariagrazia Giovenco (ITA)
2. Alessandro Barbone / Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
3. Marius Torka / Barbara Torka (GER)
4. Vittorio Giuda / Fortuna Canta (ITA)
5. Karl Heinz Haugut / Gabriele Haugut (GER)
6. Maurizio Servadei / Anna Charrier (ITA)
7. Giorgio Tiberio / Rosaria Basti (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
9. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
10. Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck (AUT/W)
11. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
12. Harry Lang - Ines Lang (AUT/N)
 

IDSF Senior I Open Latein, Bratislava Open (SVK), 12. 09. 2010, 11 Paare:
1. Sergey Makarenko - Anna Makarenko (RUS)
2. Martin Macoun - Romana Motlova (CZE)
3. Martin Nevelos - Ivana Lutovska (CZE)
4. Mihaly Kiss - Agnes Bankuti (HUN)
5. Alexander Krause - Karin Saleina (GER)
6. Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore (AUT/T) Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W) 8. Alfred Zeltner - Regina Dworzak (AUT/W)

ELIASCH Wolfgang, WE / 12.09.2010
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: