Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

12.09.2009 - IDSF Bratislava (SVK)

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 12. 09. 2009, 38 Paare:
1. Valtenta Walter - Maurer Irmtraud (AUT/W)
2. Rinaldi Antonio - Contini Silvana (ITA)
3. Raymond Wiedemann - Martine Wiedemann (GER)
6. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
Semifinale
8. Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger (AUT/N)
9. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
12. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
17. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler (AUT/W)
19. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm
(AUT/W)

IDSF Senior III Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 12. 09. 2009, 4 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler AUT/W)
2. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder Pincsek (AUT/V)

3. Jakubec Vladimír - Jakubcová Jaruška (CZE)
4. Vavricka Jirí, Schwallerová Marie (CZE)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 13. 09. 2009, 26 Paare:
1. Kaufmann Philipp, Kaufmann Sandra (AUT/W)
2. Palat Petr, Palatova Hana (CZE)
3. Holub Roland, Gerl Eleonore (AUT/W)
4. Stehlík Josef, Stehlíková Eva (CZE)
5. Bruci Vladi, Chesi Alessandra (ITA)
6. Szlendak Robert, Szlendak Katarzyna (POL)
Semifinale
10. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
11. Andreas Lagler - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
15. Helmut Lux - Michaela Stadler (AUT/W)
18. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
19. Werner M. Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/O)
20. Ernst Heger - Michaela Kainz (AUT/W)
23. Norbert Rubey - Maria Reichmann (AUT/W)

IDSF Open Latein, Bratislava Open (SVK), 13. 09. 2009, 35 Paare:
1. Misa Cigoj - Anna Matus (SLO)
2. Jevgenij Suvorovs - Andrea Zelinkova (LAT)
3. Jiri Hein - Lucia Krcanova (SVK)
Viertelfinale
20. Florian Vana - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
23. Peter Pflügler - Katharina Würrer (AUT/W)

IDSF Senior I Open Latein, Bratislava Open (SVK), 13. 09. 2009, 11 Paare:
1. Ferraris Daniele - Ciccarelle Antonella - Italien
2. Kovac Otto - Farkas Monika - Ungarn
3. Kiss Mihaly - Bankuti Agnes - Ungarn
4. Grebe Markus - Grebe Stephanie - Deutschland
5. Geroli Carlo - Giordano Eleonora - Italien
6. Andreas Krause - Karin Saleina - Deutschland
Semifinale
8. Helmut Lux - Michaela Stadler (AUT/W)

ELIASCH Wolfgang, WE / 14.09.2009
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: