Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

12.02.2011 - IDSF Haydobörsmeny (HUN)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 7 Paare:
1. Henne Alfons / Zuleger Vera (GER)
2. Nagel Guenther / Nagel Antje (GER)
3. Schauer Christian / Knott Veronika (GER)
4. Schwindling Franz-Peter / Schwindling Cornelia (GER)
5. Nageler Herbert / Nageler Claudia (AUT/W)
6. Nagy Zsolt / Szentirmai Katalin (HUN)
Finale
5. Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 9 Paare:
1. Henne Alfons / Zuleger Vera (GER)
2. Nagel Guenther / Nagel Antje (GER)
3. Grasmaier Rainer / Schug Sibylle (GER)
4. Baier Gerhard / Cloos Ingrid (GER)
5. Schwindling Franz-Peter / Schwindling Cornelia (GER)
6. Nageler Herbert / Nageler Claudia (AUT/W)
Finale
6. Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Jugend Open Standard, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 16 Paare:
1. Tamas Jeri - Lillan Szepesi (HUN)
2. Michele Albigese - Naja Dolenec (SVN)
3. Vlad Florian - Nicole Rocoritan (ROU)
4. Bogdan Suciu - Larisa Pop (ROU)
5. Ivan Dubinin - Anastasya Gryban (UKR)
6. Lung Dinu - Christa Tatar (ROU)
Semifinale
11. Markus Sommerbauer - Anja Sturmann (AUT/St)
 

 

IDSF Jugend Open Latein, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 21 Paare:
1. Moldovan Paul- Tatar Christina (ROU)
2. Zilahi Szalolocs - Kristina Kovacs (HUN)
3. Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri (ITA)
4. Michele Albigese - Naja Dolenec Slovenia (SVN)
5. Ionut Miclaus - Roxana Negru (ROU)
6. Stoica David - Diana-Andereea Toma (ROU)
VR
17. Markus Sommerbauer - Anja Sturmann (AUT/St)
 

IDSF Open Standard, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 24 Paare:
1. Josef Szepesi - Bettina Farkas (HUN)
2. Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn (AUT)
3. Fabio Belucci - Ivana Suchankova (SLK)
4. Vsevolod Levytskyy - Yulia Gadyatska (UKR)
5. Ruslan Polusytok - Olena Levytska (UKR)
6. Attila Budai - Lilla Barna (HUN)
Finale
2. Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn (AUT/O)
 

IDSF Open Latein, Haydobörsmeny Open (HUN), 12. 02. 2011, 47 Paare:
1. Tamás Gellai - Àgnes Szalai (HUN)
2. Zsolt Vas - Szilvia Szögi (HUN)
3. Daniele Sargenti - Eleonora Comparini (ITA)
4. Alex Infusino - Boglarka Czina (HUN)
5. György Köcse - Alexandra Stana (HUN)
6. Roland Süttö - Anikó Tombácz (HUN)
Viertelfinale
13.- 14. Peter Pflügler / Katharina Würrer (AUT/W)
13.- 14. Barna Sztojàn - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
20. Florian Vana / Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)
22. Stefan Herzog / Cornelia Kreuter (AUT/W)
 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 13.02.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: