Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

11.12.2011 - WDSF Maribor (SLO)

WDSF International Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 11. 12. 2011, 62 Paare:
1. Darin Nikolay - Seredina Natalia (RUS)
2. Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini (ITA)
3. Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko (RUS)
4. Rucinski Patrick - Nusenbaum Ella (CAN)
5. Csaba L?szl? - P?li Vikt?ria (HUN)
6. Pasquale Nudo - Yulia Saykina (ITA)
7. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
Semifinale
9. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Vladimir Slon - Katarzyna Kapral (AUT/W)
17. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 11. 12. 2011, 29 Paare:
1. Kodelja Vitam - Kodelja Barbara (SLO)
2. Pesce Stefano - DalCorso Sabrina (ITA)
3. Walter Wolfgang - Beyer Ilse Von (FER)
4. Henne Alfons - Zuleger Vera (GER)
5. Monaco Francesco - Gangeri Jolanda (ITA)
6. Dub Robert - Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 10. 12. 2011, 18 Paare:
1. Kodelja Vitam - Kodelja Barbara (SLO)
2. Walter Wolfgang - Beyer Ilse Von (GER)
3. Baier Gerhard - Cloos Ingrid (GER)
4. Vignando Dario - Bomben Sandra (ITA)
5. Di Tuoro Giovanni - Rampazzo Sandra (ITA)
6. Zaramella Paolo - Golfetto Leda (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Peter Gleiszner - Margit Tremel (AUT/W)
8. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
9. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
11. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 10. 12. 2011, 29 Paare:
1. Kaufmann Philipp - Kaufmann Sandra (AUT/W)
2. Massafra Leonardo - Calza Daniela (ITA)
3. Carnelli Moreno - Saggiorato Michela (ITA)
4. Steinauer Rudolf - Steinauer Sonja (AUT/N)
b> 5. Chong Anthony - Chien Gloria (CAN)
6. Florin Alexander - Florin Isabelle (CHE)
Viertelfinale
13. Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll (AUT/N)
14. Lämmermeyer Harald - Laemmermeyer Michaela (AUT/W)
16. Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela (AUT/St )
17. Class Ekkehard - Engert Gudrun (AUT/St )
19. Bönisch Erich - Boenisch Christiana (AUT/W )
20. Bertl Thomas - Bertl Gerlinde (AUT/N )


WDSF International Open Latein, Maribor Open (SLO), 10. 12. 2011, 82 Paare:
1. Plohl Zoran - Lahvinovich Tatsiana (CRO)
2. Goffredo Gabriele - Matus Anna (MDA)
3. Voronov Valentin - Imrekova Alina (RUS)
4. Haluzan Damir - Mashchyts Anna (SLO)
5. Vodicar Miha - Bychkova Nadiya (SLO)
6. Nikolaev Stanislav - Ziuziukina Elena (RUS)
7. Gerbey Roman - Bondareva Vera (UKR)
Viertelfinale
21. Hackl Markus - Krausz Stefanie (AUT/W)
22. Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)


WDSF RS Latein, Maribor Open (SLO), 10. 12. 2011, 48 Paare:
1. Pernice Giovanni - Attisano Erika (ITA)
2. Mendolia Stefano - Chiocchi Alice (ITA)
3. Lazareski Bojan - Novak Tjasa (SRB)
4. Karastoyanov Ivan - Nikolova Nikol (BUL)
5. Trovato Gangemi Angelo - Denaro Rosaria Messina (ITA)
6. Barna Sztojan - Huber Jaroslava (AUT/W)
Semifinale
10. Sallinger Marcel - Haselbauer Kristina (AUT/W)
15. Holcczik Christoph - Erdös Noèmi (AUT/NÖ)
23. Fabijan Luka - Schröttner Stefanie (AUT/St)
24. Kulhanek Martin - Fus Eva (AUT/W)


WDSF International Open Standard PD, Maribor Open (SLO), 10. 12. 2011, 5 Paare:
1. Bussoletti Luca - Vulic Tjasa (SLO)
2. Rossignoli Luca - Haller Veronika (ITA)
3. DelBello Pietro - Hung Faye (HKG)
4. Campisi Danilo - Burghardt Julia (AUT/W)
5. Brusciati Graziano - Sanchioni Sabina (ITA)
 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 11.12.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: