Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

11.09.2011 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 11. 09. 2011, 20 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Petr Palat - Hana Palatova (CZE)
3. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
4. Luciano Testi - Valeria Massarotti ITA)
5. Alexander Litvinov - Natalia Litvinova(CZE)
6. Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Hendrik Hahne - Sandra Hahne (AUT/W)
9. Harald Ebner - Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein, Bratislava Open (SVK), 11. 09. 2011, 76 Paare:
1. Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini (ITA)
2. Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz (POL)
3. Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra Averkieva (SLO)
4. Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia Shchipilina (UKR)
5. George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour (FRA)
6. Volodymyr Iyatov - Veronika Myshko (UKR)
Viertelfinale
14. Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
24. Florian Vana - Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)


WDSF International Open Standard, Bratislava (SVK), 10. 09. 2011, 75 Paare:
1. Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini (ITA)
2. Alexander Muretov - Ilyana Sakal (RUS)
3. Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova (RUS)
4. Volodymyr Liatov - Veronika Myshko (UKR)
5. Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina Leonova (GER)
6. Pasquale Nudo - Yulia Saikina (ITA)
Viertelfinale
13. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)
14. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein, Bratislava (SVK), 11. 09. 2011, 76 Paare:
1. Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini (ITA)
2. Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz (POL)
3. Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra Averkieva (SVN)
4. Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasiya Shchipilina (UKR)
5. George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour (FRA)
6. Volodymyr Liatov - Veronika Myshko (UKR)
Viertelfinale
19. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Star Latein, Bratislava (SVK), 11. 09. 2011, 38 Paare:
1. Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao (POR )
2. Domenico Palmisano - Maria Birosova (SVK)
3. Guiseppe Dell'aria - Laura Jottay (BEL)
4. Frederik Lund - Mariya Ilchenko (DEN)
5. Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya (AUT/W)
6. Angelo Iovanna & Rosaria Messina Denaro (ITA)
7. Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova (SVK)

WDSF Senior II Standard, WDSF Bratislava Open (SVK), 10. 09. 2011, 32 Paare:
1. Carlo Wilmer Righeroo - Manuela Traversi (ITA)
2. Josef Stehlk - Eva Stehlik (CZE)
3. Antonio Manfellotti - Vivo Arca (ITA)
4. Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal Corso(ITA)
5. Walter Valenta - Veronika Königswieser (AUT/W)
6. Robert Szlendak - Kataryna Szlendak (POL)
Semifinale
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
13. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

Viertelfinale
17. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
 

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Bratislava Open (SVK), 10. 09. 2011, 17 Paare:
1. Duilio Castelli - Paola Patrizi (ITA)
2. Franco Marinelli - Sabrina Sabini (ITA)
3. Lucio Pravato - Nunzia Sperotto (ITA)
4. Mario Bissacco - Antonietta Baselli (ITA)
5. Dario Rapone - Anna Prati (ITA)
6. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
Semifinale
10. - 12. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
10. - 12. Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser (AUT/W)
10. - 12. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

 

 

POSCHNER Erwin, EP / 12.09.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: