Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

11.03.2018 - WDSF Brno (CZE)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 10. 03. 2018, 55 Paare:
1. Vladislav Untu- Polina Baryshnikova MDA
2. Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova CZE
3. Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite LTU
4. Igor Mykhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva RUS
5. Shon Butshetyn - Erica Di Maria ISR
6. Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova RUS
Semifinale
11. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)
WDSF Senioren II Open Latein, Brno Open (CZE), 10. 03. 2018, 17 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn (GER)
3. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
4. Harald Wolff - Antje Wolff (GER)
5. Rene Agater - Katrin Agater (GER)
6. Petr Florian - Michaela Florianova (CZE)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 45 Paare:
1. Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova (MDA)
2. Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite (LTU)
3. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
4. Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova (CZE)
5. Daniel Buonarrivo - Anastasia Martynova (ITA)
6. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova (SVK)
Semifinale
8. Banu Rares - Banu Catinca (AUT/W)
9. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 80 Paare:
1. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)
2. Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova (LAT)
3. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
4. Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg (DEN)
5. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
6. Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha (EST)
Viertelfinale
17. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 23 Paare:
1. Ignazio Grignani - Ilaria Gianfranchi (ITA)
2. Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann (GER)
3. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
4. Claudio Francioni - Stefania Anselmo (ITA)
5. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
6. Markus Vogel - Silke Vogel (GER)
Semifinale
11. Jörg Kügler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)
Viertelfinale
14. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
16. Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ertas-Ferstl (AUT/S)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 37 Paare:
1. Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli (ITA)
2. Rene Seyboth - Heike Seyboth (GER)
3. Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda (ITA)
4. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
5. Alexander Florin - Isabelle Florin (SUI)
6. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
13. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
16. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
18. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)

WDSF Senioren III Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 40 Paare:
1. Michael Lindner - Beate Lindner (GER)
2. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
3. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
4. Lorenzo Melucci - Carla Meconi (ITA)
5. Siegfried Klein - Maria Klein (GER)
6. Jiri Plsek - Jana Plskova (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
10. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
14. Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel (AUT/W)
18. - 20. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
18. - 20. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)
21. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
24. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)

WDSF Senioren IV Open Standard, Brno Open (CZE), 11. 03. 2018, 16 Paare:
1. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
2. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
3. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)
4. Salvatore Gallo - Rachele Coppola (ITA)
5. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
6. Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana Uzzoli (ITA)
Semifinale
10. Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard (AUT/V)
1. Runde
15. Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter (AUT/N)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 13.03.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: