Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

11.02.2018 - WDSF Budapest (HUN)

WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 10. 02. 2018, 24 Paare:
1. Boariu Alexandru-Lucian - Bochis-Mutiu Beatrice (ROU)
2. Urban Istvan - Urban Lilla (HUN)
3. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)
4. Artem Fediai - Daryna Zelenska (UKR)
5. Denys Boiko - Oleksandra Nonko (UKR)
6. Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta Eva (HUN)
7. Pusch Kevin - Albert Emma (HUN)
Viertelfinale
20. Aleander Pletney - Amina Sarsen (AUT/W)
24. Kai Soukup - Julia Schulz (AUT/N)

b>WDSF Jugend Open Latein, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 10. 02. 2018, 42 Paare:
1. Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova (FRA )
2. Oleg steletsky - Angelina Nedbalo (RUS)
3. Michele Musella - Johana Musella (ITA)
4. Glenn - Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
5. Shon Burshetyn - Erica Di Maria (ISR)
6. Ron Brener- Michal Itelman (ISR)
Semifinale
8. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
15. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)
22. Heinz-Christoph Lode - Mari-Liis Seppago (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Latein , WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 10. 02. 2018, 65 Paare:
1. Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina (HUN)
2. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova (CZE)
3. Hidi Balazs - Kis Violetta (HUN)
4. Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva (RUS)
5. Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllari (ITA)
6. Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus (AUT/W)

Semifinale
7. Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
24. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 10. 02. 2018, 12 Paare:
1. Kemeny Tamas - Princz Nora (HUN)
2. Sergil Shulga - Olga Shulga (NED)
3. Vasyl Porokhovskyy - Olga Baltrunas (UKR)
4. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
5. Horti Arpad - Fekete Krisztina (HUN)
6. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
1. Runde
12. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF SEN II Open Standard , WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 10. 02. 2018, 25 Paare:
1. Fabian Lohauss - Simone Braunschweig (GER)
2. Roberto Destri - Giuseppina Lentini (ITA)
3. Stefano Santucci - Verusca Pallini (ITA)
4. Lubor Hala - Sarka Halova (CZE)
5. Sergiy Shaf - Olga Shaf (UKR)
6. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
9. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
16. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
18. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/N)

WDSF Junioren II Open Standard, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 17 Paare:
1. Urban Istvan - Urban Lilla (HUN)
2. Denys Boiko - Oleksandra Nonko (UKR)
3. Artem Fediai - Daryna Zelenska (UKR)
4. Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Farkas Liliana (HUN)
5. Antal Krisztian - Prozlik Melinda Lenke (HUN)
6. Papp Adam Istvan - Gal Dalma (HUN)
7. Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta Eva (HUN)
Semifinale
8. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 28 Paare:
1. Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca (ROU)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
3. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
4. Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo (RUS)
5. Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen (DEN)
6. Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova (SVK)
Semifinale 9. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)
18. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cramer (AUT/W)
20. Denis-Gabriel Catallnoiu - Rebecca Spielmann (AUT/N)

WDSF International Open Standard, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 40 Paare:
1. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
2. Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy (POL)
3. Fodor Norbert Csanad - Vaszi Reka (HUN)
4. Alexandru Ionel - Isabel Tinnis (GER)
5. Denis Molkov - Sardarescu Andreea Carmen (ROU)
6. Pierre-Henri Larcher - Oleksandra Riabukha (FRA)
Semifinale
7. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)
10. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
18. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/W)
21. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)
24. Bares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Hungarian Dance Open (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 12 Paare:
1. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN)
2. Milcho Petrov - Desislava Yovelinova (BUL)
3. Lubos Nevrla - Petra Saksa Pistecka (CZE)
4. Szollosi Jeno - Darvasi Gabriella (HUN)
5. Timar Attila - Szalontai Kata (HUN)
6. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
1. Runde
9. Stefan Wrbka - Rie Iwaki (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 12 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
3. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
4. Krizmanics Ferenc - Marine Patton Klara (HUN)
5. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
1. Runde
7. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
8. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
9. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Open Budapest (HUN), 11. 02. 2018, 25 Paare:
1. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
2. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
3. Marcello Lapi - Mara Foglietti (ITA)
4. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
5. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
6. Albert Rommel - Andrea Rommel (GER)
Semifinale
9. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/)
11. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
12. Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
13. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
14. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/N)
16. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/N)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 13.02.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: