Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

09.09.22018 - WDSF Zagreb (CRO)

WDSF Open Senior I Standard, Croatian Trophy (HRV), 08. 09. 2018, 10 Paare:
1. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
2. Patrick Cado' - Ilenia Cappeller (ITA)
3. Joerg KŸgler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)
4. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
5. Pavol Zalom - Blazena Zalomova (SVK)
6. Karel Strzanovsky - Anna Biernatova (CZE)
1. Runde
8. Peter Langthaler - Claudia Langthaler (AUT/O)
9. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Senior II Standard, Zagreb (CRO), 08. 09. 2018, 15 Paare:
1. Robert Lopardo - Monica Isoldi (ITA)
2. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
3. Stefano Santucci - Verusca Pallini (ITA)
4. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
5. Salvatore Amico - Erica Bressan (ITA)
6. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
Semifinale
7. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
8. Roland Holub - Eleonora Holub (AUT/W)
9. Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber (AUT/St)
11. Friedrich Kšnigstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
12. Peter Langthaler - Claudia Langthaler (AUT/O)


WDSF Open Senior III Standard, Zagreb (CRO), 08. 09. 2018, 18 Paare:
1. Moreno Carnelli - Michela Saggiorato (ITA)
2. Marcello Lapi - Mara Foglietti (ITA)
3. Claude Maccelli - Daniela Amerini (ITA)
4. Maurizio Volpi - Sabrina Sabatini (ITA)
5. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz /AUT/N)
6. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
7. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
Semifinale
10. Josef KronschlŠger - Evelyn KronschlŠger (AUT/O)
1. Runde
13. Stefan Mezera - Sonja Mezera (AUT/W)
14. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)


WDSF Open Senior IV Standard, Zagreb (CRO), 08. 09. 2018, 17 Paare:
1. Angelo Brusca - Enrica Alde' (ITA)
2. Emilio Redaelli - Laura Cazzaniga (ITA)
3. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
4. Manfred Kerschner - Monika KŸgler (AUT/W)
5. Tiziano Assanelli - Mary Manzoni (ITA)
6. Massimo Galli - Fiorella Fossati (ITA)
1. Runde
13. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Latein, Zagreb (CRO), 09. 09. 2018, 42 Paare:
1. Gianmarco Sposato - Aurora Ranvestel (ITA)
2. Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette Metsalu (EST)
3. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
4. Tim Grabenwšger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
5. Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava (BLR)
6. Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz (RUS)
Semifinale
7. Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Star Latein, Zagreb (CRO), 09. 09. 2018, 19 Paare:
1. Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie Ramella (NOR)
2. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Gšttfried (AUT/St)
3. Emanuele Nucciotti - Natascia Scocchi (IRL)
4. Simone Gallinella - Camilla Di Trani (ITA)
5. Fabrizio Passalacqua - Giorgia Caldarera (ITA)
6. Dimitar Drosev - Teodora Mudeva (BUL)
1. Runde
14. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)
15. Florian Fierlinger - Sandra Langthaler (AUT/O)


WDSF Open Senior I Latein, Zagreb (CRO), 09. 09. 2018, 7 Paare:
1. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN)
2. Jan Beranek - Pavla Berankova (CZE)
3. Shalva Melanashvili - Mariam Kukunashvili (GEO)
4. Antonio Humski - Marina Humski (CRO)
5. Peter Langthaler - Claudia Langthaler (AUT/O)
6. Nagy Peter - Agnes Kaposvari (HUN)
7. Tihomir Baljak - Silvana Baljak (CRO)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 09.09.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: