Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

08.04.2012 - WDSF Ljubljana (SLO)

WDSF Professional Division International Open Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 08.04.2012, 10 Paare
1. Paolo Bosco Paolo - Joanne Clifton (ITA)
2. Luca Bussoletti Luca - Tjasa Vuliè (SLO)
3. Andraz Snoj - Olga Muravskaya (SLO)
4. Luca Rossignoli - Veronika Haller (ITA)
5. Danilo Campisi - Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)
6. Marco Festa - Samantha Noschese (ITA)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 08.04.2012, 10 Paare
1. Jürgen Kosch - Katrin Kosch (GER)
2. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
3. Gordan Bedenikovic - Susanne Krieger (GER)
4. Rainer Grasmaier - Sibylle Schug (GER)
5. Mario Bissacco - Antonietta Baselli (ITA)
6. Didier Flinois - Marie Catherine Flinois (FRA)
7. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren I Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 08.04.2012, 9 Paare
1. Luca Cocolet - Emanuela Lazzaro (ITA)
2. Georg Bröker - Susanne Schantora (GER)
3. Lorenzo Urbani - Monica Divo (ITA)
4. Pavel Mencik - Gabriela Dolezalova (CZE)
5. Andrea Tozzi - Isabella Galvan (ITA)
6. Carlo Geroli - Eleonora Giordano (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore (AUT/T)

WDSF International Open Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 08.04.2012, 63 Paare
1. Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno (RUS)
2. Dmytro Rosenko - Natalia Granko (UKR)
3. Pavel Zvychaynyy Pavel - Marina Sergeeva (GER)
4. Kristijan Burazer - Martina Plohl (SLO)
5. Aleksandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova (RUS)
6. Riccardo Pacini - Sonia Spadoni (ITA)
Viertelfinale
22. Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 08.04.2012, 27 Paare
1. Paul Moldovan - Cristina Tatar (ROU)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
3. Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
4. Andrea Storoni - Darya Suslova (ITA)
5. Miha Cerjav - Valeriya Musina (SLO)
6. Andrea Civita Andrea - Eleonora De Mitri (ALB)
Semifinale
9. Christoph Müller - Helene Buchner (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 07.04.2012, 17 Paare
1. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
2. Errol Williamson - Zhaniya Zharmenova (KAZ)
3. Bencze Istvan - Kilin Dora (ROU)
4. Michele Albigese - Daria Zakharova (ITA)
5. Andrea Storoni - Darya Suslova (ITA)
6. Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
Semifinale
10. Dinu Victor Lung - Christa Elisa Tatar (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, Lubljana (SLO), 07.04.2012, 49 Paare
1. Csaba Laszlo - Viktoria Pali (HUN)
2. Pasquale Nudo - Yulia Saykina (ITA)
3. Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj (SLO)
4. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
5. David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova (SLO)
6. Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha (EST)
Semifinale
10. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Professional Division International Open Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 07.04.2012, 13 Paare
1. Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich (SLO)
2. Misa Cigoj - Nika Bagon (SLO)
3. Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna Yovyk (UKR)
4. Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina Zhupleva (RUS)
5. Luca Bussoletti - Tjara Vuliè (SLO)
6. Stefan Green - Adriana Sigona (NZL)
Semifinale
9. Danilo Campisi - Julia Burghardt (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 07.04.2012, 20 Paare
1. Lucio Pravato - Nunzia Sperotto (ITA)
2. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
3. Rainer Grasmaier - Sibylle Schug (GER)
4. Jin Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
5. Giuseppe Salgaro - Nicolitta Slemer (ITA)
6. Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
8. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
11. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Standard, Ljubljana (SLO), 06.04.2012, 21 Paare
1. Norbert-Csanad Fodor - Reka Vaszi (ROU)
2. Pavel Krivonogov - Yana Minaeva (RUS)
3. Istvan Bencze - Dora Kilin (ROU)
4. Michael Giuliano - Martina Rugani (ITA)
5. Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Ward (GBR)
6. Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija Lakusic (MNE)
Semifinale
7. Victor Lung Dinu - Christa Tatar (AUT/W)
13. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)

WDSF Rising Stars Latein, Ljubljana (SLO), 06.04.2012, 37 Paare
1. Andrea Bolzoni - Anna Stedile (ITA)
2. Luka Muzinka - Anna-Elena Borcan (SLO)
3. Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova (SLO)
4. Angelo Gangemi - Rosaria Messina Denaro (ITA)
5. Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia Zubareva (RUS)
6. Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona Vinkleryte (LTU)
Semifinale
12. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
14. Peter Schäfer - Maja Karolina Franke (AUT/W)
19.-20. Milan Simic - Ena Atarac (AUT/W)
19.-20. Marco Steindl - Barbora Spurná (AUT/O)
 

 

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 08.04.2012
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: