Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

06.02.2011 - IDSF Antwerpen (BEL)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Antwerp Stars Cup (BEL), 06. 02. 2011, 71 Paare:
1. Christian Bono - Elena Bono (ITA)
2. Andrea Becherelli - Alessia Scuderi (ITA)
3. Vladimir Scherbakov - Natalia Ovcharenko (RUS)
4. Heinz Josef Bickers - Aurelia Bickers (GER)
5. Petr Palat - Hana Palatova (CZE)
6. Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini (ITA)
Semifinale
12. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
24. Harald Ebner / Marlies Aigner (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Antwerp Stars Cup (BEL), 06. 02. 2011, 108 Paare:
1. Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris (ITA)
2. Tony Rinaldi / Silvana Contin (ITA)
3. Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz (GER)
4. Walter Valenta / Veronika Königswieser (AUT)
5. Robert Szlendak / Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
6. Bruno Lazzareschi / Ida Zotta (ITA)
Finale
4. Walter Valenta - Veronika Königswieser (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
17. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)


 

IDSF Senior I WM Standard, IDSF World Senior I Standard Antwerpen (BEL), 05. 02. 2011, 43 Paare:
1. Tassilo Lax / Sabine Lax (GER)
2. Stefano Bernardini / Stefania Martellini (ITA)
3. Marcello Daga / Marina Pau (ITA)
4. Slavek Lukawczyk / Edna Klein (BEL)
5. Aleksandr Vanchugin / Oksana Skripnik (RUS)
6. Vladimir Shcherbakov / Natalia Ovcharenko (RUS)
Viertelfinale
23. Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl (AUT/W)
 

IDSF Senior III Open Standard, Antwerp Stars Cup OPEN (BEL), 05. 02. 2011, 74 Paare:
1. Vitam Kodelja / Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
2. Maurizio Carugati / Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
3. Thierry Batin / Marie Cecile Batin France
4. Luca D´Andrea / Regina Scerrato Italy
5. Dieter Keppeler / Manuela Schraut-Keppeler Germany
6. Lucio Pravato / Nunzia Sperotto Italy
Viertelfinale
20. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
 

IDSF RS Standard, Antwerp Stars Cup (BEL), 04. 02. 2011, 31 Paare:
1. Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer (GER)
2. Andrea Bencivenga / Daniela Rossetti (ITA)
3. Roberto Noschese / Carmen Di Palma (ITA)
4. Alessandro D Amora / Maria Gorelik (ITA)
5. Marcello Nencini / Tessa De Jongh (NED)
6. Oleksii Guzyr / Rikako Ota (UKR)
Semifinale
10. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)
 

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 07.02.2011
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: