Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

05.12.2009 - IDSF Maribor (SLO)

IDSF International Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 05.12.2009, 77 Paare:
1. Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova (RUS)
2. Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva (BUL)
3. Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko (RUS)
4. Andrey Sergunin & Evgenia Kuligina (RUS)
5. Petr Kashinskiy & Ilyana Sakal (RUS)
6. Andrey Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova (RUS)
7. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar (POL)
Viertelfinale
14. Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrovska (AUT/W)

IDSF Junior I Open Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 05.12.2009, 21 Paare
1. Yury Lioli & Daria Shishkina (RUS)
2. Lav Crnèeviæ & Irena Maksimoviæ (SRB)
3. Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jagerova (CZE)
4. ˇiga Tantegel & Nuša Èrnko (SLO)
5. Alja˛ Graèner & Nika Štefaniè (SLO)
6. Cosmin Ciucioi & Stefania Cosma (ROU)
Semifinale
9. Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (AUT/W)
11. Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher (AUT/W)

Basic only Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 16 Paare:
Finale
3. Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (AUT/W)

IDSF International Open Latein, Maribor Open (SLO), 06.12.2009, 66 Paare:
1. Nino Langella & Nina Bezzubova (ITA)
2. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova (RUS)
3. Vitaly Panteleev & Daria Gloukhova (RUS)
4. Andrea DeAngelis & Uliana Fomenko (ITA)
5. Ferdinando Ianaccone & Yulia Musikhina (ITA)
6. Dmitry Pugachev & Anastasia Selivanova (RUS)
Viertelfinale
24. Sergiy Georgiyev & Lena Khablenko (AUT/W)

IDSF Open Jugend Standard, Maribor Open (SLO), 06.12.2009, 31 Paare:
1. Michelangelo Longo & Luisa Longo Maria (ITA)
2. Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevlyakova (RUS)
3. Vito Coppola & Vera Bondareva (ITA)
4. Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga (ITA)
5. Dmitry Shcherbakov & Daria Gutselenko (RUS)
6. Márk Filotás & Dora Balatincz (HUN)
Semifinale
12. David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch (AUT/S)

IDSF Senior I Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 25 Paare:
1. Marcello Daga & Marina Pau ITALY
2. Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini ITALY
3. Moreno Carnelli & Daniela Calza ITALY
4. Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti ITALY
5. Michael Gross & Angelika Gross GERMANY
6. Michele Sguera & Francesca Sforza ITALY
Viertelfinale
13. Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll (AUT/N)
14. Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
18. Werner M. Kraus & Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
18. Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
20. Ekkehard Class & Gudrun Enger (AUT/St)

IDSF Senior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 19 Paare:
1. Vito Balestrucci & Antonietta Lombardi (ITA)
2. Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin (ITA)
3. Robert Dub & Silvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
4. Olaf Paul & Christl Renno-Paul (GER)
5. Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl (AUT)
6. Günther Nagel & Antje Nagel (GER)
Finale
5. Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
Semifinale
9. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
11. Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)

IDSF Junior I Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 24 Paare:
1. Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina (BLR)
2. Lav Crncevic & Irena Maksimovic (SRB)
3. Aljaz Gracner & Nika Stefanic (SLO)
4. Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko (SLO)
5. Marcel Vodenik & Sara Rednak (SLO)
6. Filip Bajic & Vladica Adzic (MNE)
Viertelfinale
13. Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (AUT/W)
15. Dominik Fus - Andrea Feher (AUT/W)

Basic only Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 17 Paare:
Finale
7. Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (AUT/W)
IDSF Junior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 21 Paare:
1. Yury Lioli & Daria Shishkina (RUS)
2. Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova (SLO)
3. Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj (SLO)
Viertelfinale
13. Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger (AUT/S)

IDSF Junior II Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2009, 22 Paare:
1. Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni (ITA)
2. Michele Albigese & Naja Dolenc (SLO)
3. Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj (SLO)
Viertelfinale
14. Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger (AUT/S)
16. Simon Krimplstätter - Nicole Höneckl (AUT/S)
 

ELIASCH Wolfgang, WE / 08.12.2009
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: