Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

05.05.2013 - WDSF Trnava (SVK)

WDSF Open Standard, Trnava (SVK), 04.05.2013, 30 Paare
1. Oleksii Guzyr - Rikako Ota (JPN)
2. Martin Houska - Andrea Trestikova (CZE)
3. Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka Lopasovska (SVK)
4. Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova (SVK)
5. Pavel Vitosek - Veronika Vitoskova (SVK)
6. Istvan Bencze - Dora Kilin (HUN)
Viertelfinale
15. Thomas Reininger - Anna-Katharina Schramke (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Latein, Trnava (SVK), 05.05.2013, 39 Paare
1. Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian (RUS)
2. Barna Sztoján - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
3. Michal Galek - Klaudia Kedzierska (POL)
4. Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova (CZE)
5. Tomasz Kurczynski - Anna Telka (POL)
6. Rodion Khromov - Stasa Berkopec (SLO)
Viertelfinale
15. Christoph Holczik - Eva Fus (AUT/ W)
16. Patrick Pirker - Stefanie Schröttner (AUT/St)
20. Marco Steindl - Barbara Spurná (AUT/O)

21. Milan Simic - Erna Atarac (AUT/W)
22. Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Trnava (SVK), 05.05.2013, 21 Paare
1. Balasz Hidi - Zsuzsanna Szoke (HUN)
2. Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna Nazarchuk (UKR)
3. Daniel Kecskemeti - Eliska Lencesova (SVK)
4. Jiri Vala - Aneta Krejci (CZE)
5. Kende Soma Horvath - Laura Karcagi (HUN)
6. Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela (CZE)
Viertelfinale
14. Vladislav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova (AUT/O)
17. Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Senior II Standard, Trnava (SVK), 04.05.2013, 16 Paare
1. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
2. Günther Nagel - Antje Nagel (GER)
3. Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl (AUT/S)
4. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
5. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
6. Gordan Bedenikoviv - Susanne Krieger (GER)
Semifinale
9. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
10. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
11. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
15. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
16. Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Senior III Standard, Trnava (SVK), 04.05.2013, 11 Paare
1. Franz-Peter-  Schwindling Cornelia Schwindling (GER)
2. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
3. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
4. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
5. Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm (AUT/W)
6. Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser (AUT/W)

Semifinale
7. Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler (AUT/O))
10. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

WDSF Open Senior I Latein, Trnava (SVK), 05.05.2013, 9 Paare
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Alexander Litinov - Natalia Litinova (RUS)
3. Lubos Nevrla - Hana Fialova (CZE)
4. Tomas Ozana - Marcela Ochotnicka (CZE)
5. Philip Hain - Sylvia Weinerth (AUT/W)
6. Daniel Compel - Milena Oharkova (CZE)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 05.05.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: