Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

04.12.2016 - WDSF Maribor (SVN)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2016, 14 Paare:
1. Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook Scherf (BEL)
2. Francesco Ciavarra - Teresa Cappiello (ITA)
3. Ulisse Riccardi - Barbara Pischianz (ITA)
4. Jörg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
5. Hubert Posch - Ruth Binder (AUT/O)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
Semifinale
11. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2016, 31 Paare:
1. Jari Redsven - Anne Redsven (FIN)
2. Roberto Furlan - Daniela Sattin (ITA)
3. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
4. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
5. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
6. Elio Ghinelli - Patrizia Zoni (ITA)
7. Mauro Vomiero - Dora Zaetta (ITA)
Semifinale
9. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
10. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
18. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
19. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
20. Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel (AUT/W)
21. - 22. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
23. Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch (AUT/K)

WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2016, 28 Paare:
1. Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko (RUS)
2. Egor Nikolaev - Arina Bortnikova (RUS)
3. Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic (CRO)
4. Artiom Moroz - Yasemin Ersoy (MDA)
5. Philipp Hofstetter - Cremar Natalie (SUI)
6. Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion (GER)
Viertelfinale
18. Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa Lupse (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2016, 42 Paare:
1. Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova (RUS)
2. Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva (RUS)
3. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
4. Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic (CRO)
5. Alexandr Tufar - Andreea Pascarenco (BUL)
6. Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova (CZE)
Semifinale
11. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
17. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2016, 35 Paare:
1. Giovanni Cena EJ - Maddalena Giai Baudissard (ITA)
2. Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko (RUS)
3. Stefan Nanchev - Anna Dimitrova (BUL)
4. Jakub Richtar - Klara Petruskova (CZE)
5. Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea (ITA)
6. Atakan Calik - Darya Kurzmina (TUR)
Semifinale
16. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/) 24. Gabriel Reikl - Julia Österreicher (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Maribor Open 2016 / RS (SVN), 02. 12. 2016, 22 Paare:
1. Egor Starchenko - Daria Rodina (RUS)
2. Ivan Jamec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
3. Li Lin - Giulia Giacoppo (CHN)
4. Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Byvaltseva (RUS)
5. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iakob (AUT)
6. Atakan Calik - Darya Kuzmina (TUR)
VR
14. Michael Walter - Christina Walter (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2016, 28 Paare:
1. Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini (ITA)
2. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
3. Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria Nencioni (ITA)
4. Cosimo Napolitano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
5. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
6. Salvatore Amico - Erica Bressan (ITA)
Viertelfinale
13. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)
20. Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann (AUT/St)
22. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
23. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
24. Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2016, 19 Paare:
1. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello (ITA)
2. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
3. Jaap Willemstein - Marianne Willemstein (NED)
4. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
5. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

6. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer (GER)
Finale
5. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
Semifinale
11. Helmut Weber - Felizitas Weber (AUT/O)
Viertelfinale
14. Othmar Lipp - Romana Lipp (AUT/St)
17. Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter (AUT/N)

WDSF World Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 04. 12. 2016, 70 Paare:
1. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina (MDA)
2. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
3. Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina (RUS)
4. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
5. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
6. Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc (SLO)
Semifinale
21. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)
23. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF World Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 04. 12. 2016, 67 Paare:
1. Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva (RUS)
2. Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina (ROU)
3. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
4. Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina (GER)
5. Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova (RUS)
6. Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv (MDA)
Viertelfinale
14. Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 04. 12. 2016, 10 Paare:
1. Ignazio Grignani - Ilaria Gianfranchi (ITA)
2. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
3. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
4. Petr Valecka - Irena Kustkova (CZE)
5. Alexey Garanin - Julia Belykh (RUS)
6. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
1. Runde
7. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)
8. Günther Grund - Branislava Tschuschnig (AUT/W)
9. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 04.12.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: