Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

03.12.2017 - WDSF Maribor (SLO)

WDSF RS Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 01. 12. 2017, 29 Paare:
1. Jarnec Ivan - Ekart Ana (SLO)
2. Lin Li - Giacoppo Giulia (TWN)
3. Gioncada Andrea - Politi Valentina (ITA)
4. Corrodi Davide - Kucharczyk Maja (SUI)
5. Liska Petr - Brizgalova Zaneta (CZE)
6. Miani Jarno - Tomat Lisa (ITA)
Semifinale
9. Rares Banu - atinca Banu (AUT/W) 10. David Schimböck - Anna-Carina Adam (AUT/O)
12. Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
13. Philipp Toplak - Marina Toplak (AUT/St)
16. Marian Edlhaimb - Carina King (AUT/N)
22. Severin Huemer-Kals - Anja Lena Gruber (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 01. 12. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Karl-Heinz Schweiger - Olga Karoulis-Schweiger (GER)
2. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
3. Petr Florian - Michaela Florianova (CZE)
4. Marko Orehek - Natja Orehek (SLO)
5. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
6. Roman Macek - Marjetka Friedl (SLO)
Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
1. Runde
12. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
13. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 01. 12. 2017, 31 Paare:
1. Roberto Furlan - Daniela Sattin (ITA)
2. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
3. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
4. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
5. Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja (SLO)
6. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
Semifinale
9.-10. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
9.-10. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
14.-15. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St )
14. - 15. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
18. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/M)
21. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)
22. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/N)
23. Herbert Pairitsch - Anddrea Pairitsch (AUT/K)

WDSF RS Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 37 Paare:
1. Burshteyn Shon - Di Maria Erica ISR
2. Ravaioli Omar - Monari Serena ITA
3. Ohkubo Toshyia - Yoshimura Haruka JPN
4. Ashenov Nariman - Smagulova Dana KZN
5. Nanchev Stefan - Dimitrova Anna BUL
6. Koren Alex - Novikova Ekaterina SVK
Semifinale
9. Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva (AUT/ )
10. - 11. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/ )
10. - 11. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)

WDSF World Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 59 Paare:
1. Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina (RUS)
2. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak (CZE)
3. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
4. Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova (RUS)
5. Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg (DEN)
6. Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana (ROU)
Semifinale
20. Dominik Fus - Teresia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 39 Paare:
1. Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva (RUS)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
3. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
4. Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel (RUS)
5. Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova (RUS)
6. Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko (RUS)
Semifinale
14. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu(AUT/W)
23. Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Junioren II Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 30 Paare:
1. Mirko Maina - Alice Copete (FRA)
2. Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia Bolotnikova (RUS)
3. Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria Alexia (ROU)
4. BRIN HLADE - Laura Walter (SLO)
5. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova (SVK)
6. Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova (CZE)
7. Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
14. Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu - Rebecca Spielmann (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 37 Paare:
1. Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris (ITA)
2. Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli (ITA)
3. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (ITA)
4. Salvatore Amico - Erica Bressan (ITA)
5. Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna Voltan (ITA)
6. Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
7. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
Viertelfinale
14. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
17. Gerald Fiala - Rita Prünner (AUT/W)
21. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 02. 12. 2017, 19 Paare:
1. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
2. Jaap Willemstein - Marianne Willemstein (NED)
3. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
4. Marco Mantengoli - Annarosa Craighero (ITA)
5. Adriano Gilioli - Lucia Pavan (ITA)
6. Tiziano Assanelli - Mary Manzoni (ITA)
Semifinale
9. - 10. Helmut Weber - Felizitas Weber (AUT/O)
9. - 10. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
Othmar Lipp - Romana Lipp (AUT/St)
18. Franz Prandstetter - Elisabeth Prandstetter (AUT/N)

WDSF World Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2017, 67 Paare:
1. Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina (ROU)
2. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
3. Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva (ISR)
4. Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan (ITA9
5. Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv (MDA)
6. Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva (RUS)
Semifinale
8. Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
22. Christoph Holczik - Katrin Kallus (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2017, 21 Paare:
1. Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia Bolotnikova (RUS)
2. Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova (CZE)
3. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova (SVK)
4. Besleaga Radu Stefan - Pentiuc Anna-Daria-Mitzura (ROU)
5. Denis Adzhima - Victoria Rybchenkova (RUS)
6. Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu - Rebecca Spielmann (AUT/N)
1. Runde
15. Roy Kricheli - Maria Riabushkina (AUT/W)
WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 03. 12. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Ignazio Grignani - Ilaria Gianfranchi (ITA)
2. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
3. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
4. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
5. Patrick Cado - Ilenia Capeller (ITA)
6. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
Semifinale
8. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
9. Jörg Kügler - Eva maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)

1. Runde
13. Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt (AUT/O)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 04.12.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: