Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

02.06.2013 - WDSF Kosice (SVK)

WDSF International Open Standard, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 48 Paare
1. Laszlo Csaba - Viktoria Pali (HUN)
2. Dariusz Mycka - Luiza Piotrowska (POL)
3. Kirill Pavlov - Olga Shcherbina (RUS)
4. Matteo Cichitti - Simona Brecikova (SVK)
5. Lukas Spisak - Eva Tibenska (SVK)
6. Sebastian Mureddu - Melissa Ferraro (BEL)
Semifinale
9. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Jugend Standard, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 22 Paare
1. Winson Tam Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
2. Victor Lung - Martina Cellarova (SVK)
3. Paul Rednic - Iulia Topan (ROU)
4. Istvan Bencze - Dora Kilin (HUN)
5. Branislav Soltys - Emilia Scherfelova (SVK)
6. Heinrich Gibala - Diana Studenicova (SVK)
Viertelfinale
17. Oliver Pupavac - Karin Homolova (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Jugend Latein, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 33 Paare
1. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
2. Balasz Hidi - Zsuzsanna Szoke (HUN)
3. Valentin Dumitru - Irina Tudorache (ROU)
4. Branislav Soltys - Emilia Scherfelova (SVK)
5. Kende Horvath - Laura Karcagi (HUN)
6. Alexandru Nitoiu - Cezara Banu (ROU)
Semifinale
9. Vladislav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova (AUT/O)

WDSF Open Senioren I Standard, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 11 Paare
1. Miroslav Serak - Lenka Serakova (CZE)
2. Milan Sedlar - Michaela Sofkova (CZE)
3. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
4. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
5. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
6. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SLV)
Semifinale
9. Ernst Heger - Michaela Kainz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren II Standard, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 12 Paare
1. Aldo Sterpilla - Enza Bracci (ITA)
2. Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna Szlendak (POL)
3. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
4. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
5. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/)
6. Erich Bönisch - Christina Bönisch (AUT/W)

Semifinale
9. Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler (AUT/O)
10. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
11. Ernst Heger - Michaela Kainz (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Senioren III Standard, Kosice (SVK), 02.06.2013, 12 Paare
1. Jòzsef Krànicz - Erika Dobò (HUN)
2. Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher (AUT/W)
3. Hans Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
4. Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold (AUT/O)

5. Antonio Restivo - Rossella Stucchi (ITA)
6. Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler (AUT/O)
Semifinale
9. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)
11. Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger (AUT/N)

03.06.2013
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: