Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

01.12.2019 - WDSF Maribor (SLO)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Open Maribor (SVN), 29. 11. 2019, 11 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres-Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Michael Murphy-CHristine Lys (USA)
3. Harald Wolff-Antje Wolff (GER)
4. Jan Mokris-Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
5. Marko Orehek-Natja Orehek (SLO)
6. Ulf Thalhammer-Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
1. Runde
9. Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier (AUT/K)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Open Maribor (SVN), 29. 11. 2019, 32 Paare:
1. Roberto Furlan - Daniela Sattin (ITA)
2. Michael Sipek - Susanne Sipek (GER)
3. Aldo Iezzi - Alessandra Consorte (ITA)
4. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
5. Maurizio Bartolini - Serenella Recchia (ITA)
6. Valter Miccoli - Marinella Giammarino (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
10. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
Viertelfinale
14. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
24. Gnter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Latein, WDSF Maribor Open (SVN), 30. 11. 2019, 10 Paare:
1. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
2. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
3. Helmut Lux - Greta Lech (AUT/W)
4. Massimo Bettiol - Clara Dalle Ceste (ITA)
5. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
6. Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier (AUT/K)

=

WDSF RS Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 30. 11. 2019, 25 Paare:
1. Dmitry Maslov - Angelina Mikheeva (RUS)
3. Daniil Antonik - Ave Liina Tennokese (EST)
4. Jarno Miani - Lisa Tomat (ITA)
5. Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar (FRA)
6. Alexandru Negoita - Roxana Alexandru (ROU)
r Semifinale
11. Michael Walter - Alexandra Walter (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Maribor Open (SVN), 30. 11. 2019, 33 Paare:
1. Konsatantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
2. Salvatore Amico- Erica Bressan (ITA)
3. Stefano Santucci - Verusca Pallini (ITA)
4. Cosimo Napoletano - Camela Martelli (ITA)
5. Mario Unger - Andreas Unger (AUT/W)
6. Dietmar Sengl - Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)

Viertelfinale
14. Peter Langthaler - Claudia Langthaler (AUT/O)
17. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
21. Anton Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/N)

WDSF Senior III Open Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 30. 11. 2019, 10 Paare:
1. Hans Mistelberger - Getrude Kopp (AUT/W)
2. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
3. Helmut Lux - Greta Lech (AUT/W)
4. Massimo Bettiol - Clara dalle Ceste (ITA)
5. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
6. Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier (AUT/K)
1. Runde
7. Johann Urak - Manuela Urak (AUT()
8. Wolfgang Hdl - Silvia Hdl (AUT/ )

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, WDSF Maribor Open (SVN), 30. 11. 2019, 17 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kgler (AUT/W)
2. Jan Hon - Jaroslave Honova (CZE)
3. Valter Rossi - Mara Lorenzon (ITA)
4. Franz Steinbichler - Ria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
5. Paolo Bellugi - Liana Matteini (ITA)
6. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Maribor Open (SVN), 01. 12. 2019, 15 Paare:
1. Ignazio Gignani - Maria Gianfranchi (ITA)
2. Alexej Kirillov - Natalia Krap (BLR)
3. Michel Carlini - Elisa Morganti (ITA)
4. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
5. Vitaly Vinogradov - Anna Kostiunina (RUS)
6. Graziano Brusciati - Maria Pipoli (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Jrg Kgler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)
12. Anton Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/N)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 03.12.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: