Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

29.08.2021 - WDSF Rotterdam (NLD)

>b>WDSF Open KO, Rotterdam Open (NLD), 27. 08. 2021, 18 Paare:
1. Joao Relha- Milana Chekanova (POR)
2. Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana (ROU)
3. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
4. Oskar Hemmelmayr - Rozetta Kats (NED)
5. Velizar Georgiev - Polina Kimova (BUL)
6. Edwards Granata - Veronica Lumidi (ITA)

WDSF Open Standard Senioren I, Rotterdam Open (NLD), 28. 08. 2021, 26 Paare:
1. Martin Schmiel - Carolin Schmiel (GER)
2. Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann (GER)
3. Michel Carlini - Elisa Morganti (ITA)
4. Serhii Shulha - Olha Shulha (NED)
5. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
6. Alexander Voges - Laura Christin Voges (GER)
Viertelfinale
17. Anton Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/O)
20. Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt (AUT/W)


WDSF Open Standard Senior III, Rotterdam Open (NLD), 27. 08. 2021, 41 Paare:
1. Francesco Ageta - Maria Luisa Scannella (ITA)
2. Roberto Destri - Giuseppina Lentini (ITA)
3. Jean-Marc Delage - Christine Delage (FRA)
4. Maurizio Bartolini - Serenella Recchia (ITA)
5. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
6. Lorenzo Patti - Marina Mastropaolo (ITA)
Viertelfinale
15. Harald Suk - Susanne Suk (AUT/O)
18. Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner (AUT/O )


WDSF Open Standard Senior IV , Rotterdam Open (NLD), 27. 08. 2021, 27 Paare:
1. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
2. Duilio Castelli - Paola Patrizi (ITA)
3. Emilio Villodres - Montserrat Estall (ESP)
4. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
5. Stefan Mussmann - Dagmar Rudolph-Mussmann (GER)
6. Ad Cuijpers - Truus Cuijpers (NED)
7. Bartolomeo Olcese - Letizia La Foresta (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Open Latein Junioren II, Rotterdam Open (NLD), 28. 08. 2021, 18 Paare:
1. Mateusz Stawowy - Sara Silva (POL)
2. Jaime Martinez Ibanez - Zaira Fernandez Parraga (ESP)
3. Arti Raul Aavik - Merinel-Izabelle Ounpuu (EST)
4. Konstantin Dikenshtein - Daria Kozak (UKR)
5. Nathaniel Alec Mate - Michelle Pevzner (AUT/W)
6. Frederik Roostfeldt - Ciara Simone Pirn (EST)

WDSF Open Standard Jugend , Rotterdam Open (NLD), 28. 08. 2021, 20 Paare:
1. Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie Barjabin (EST)
2. Vladislav Esipenok - Alua Kargabaeva (AZE)
3. Martin Fried - Aneta Krasova (CZE)
4. Mateusz Stawowy - Sara Silva (POL)
5. Mykyta Zherdiev - Fabien Charlott Lax (GER)
6. Hristo Ivanov - Radina Bakardzhieva (BUL)
Semifinale
11. Leon Mühleder - Helga Capapey (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Latein Jugend , Rotterdam Open (NLD), 29. 08. 2021, 19 Paare:
1. Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca Padar (EST)
2. Vladislav Esipenok - Alua Kargabaeva (AZE)
3. Alexander Gascon Lebedeva - Cristina Teba (ESP)
4. Stefan Chiari - Neza Colja (SLO)
5. Martin Slavoev - Melissa Wederkinck (DEN)
6. Leon Mühleder - Helga Capapey (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Luca Sunko - Leonie Bianca Eckhart (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Latein, Rotterdam Open (NLD), 29. 08. 2021, 44 Paare:
1. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
2. Sutu George - Tereza Kucerova (CZE)
3. Daniel Dingis - Alessia-Allegra Gigli (GER)
4. Vitalii Zakharov - Dana Smagulova (KAZ)
5. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
6. Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola (PHI)
7. Jean François Gueudry - Ilmira Yarulina ( FRA)
Semifinale
16. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)
BRANTNER Peter, BP / 30.08.2021
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: