Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

27.10.2019 - WSDF Hradec Kralove (CZE)

WDSF U21 Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 26. 10. 2019, 18 Paare:
1. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
2. Jan Metlicky - Ela Kasalova (CZE)
3. Konrad Smolinski - Ewelina Krol (POL)
4. Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska (UKR)
5. Artemy Marushchak - Alexandra Bielikova (SVK)
6. Rares Banu - Catinca Banu (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 26. 10. 2019, 25 Paare:
1. Miloslav Mareska - Lenka Mareskova (GER)
2. Renzo Segato - Giuseppina Liviero (ITA)
3. Orest Janecek - Lenka Mila (CZE)
4. Kai Schoenherr - Silke Ludwig (GER)
5. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
Viertelfinale
13. Peter Langthaler - Claudia Langthaler (AUT/O)
16. Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 26. 10. 2019, 26 Paare:
1. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
2. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
3. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
4. Michael Borchardt - Anita Borchardt (GER)
5. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
6. Miroslav Koula - Jana Michelova (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

10. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
15. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 27. 10. 2019, 14 Paare:
1. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
2. Petr Bayerle - Barbora Snajderova (CZE)
3. Karel Stanke - Zuzana Stanke (CZE)
4. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
5. Rainer Stropek - Karin Huber (AUT/O)
6. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZE)
Semifinale
8. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
9. Joerg Kgler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 27. 10. 2019, 26 Paare:
1. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
2. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
3. Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda (POL)
4. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
5. Michael Borchardt - Anita Borchardt (GER)
6. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
Semifinale
8. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
9. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
13. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Hradec Kralove Open (CZE), 27. 10. 2019, 17 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kgler (AUT/W)
2. Dieter Mueller - Elke Mueller (GER)
3. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
4. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
5. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
6. Juergen Klein - Gabriele Klein (GER)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 30.10.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: